LiU-loppet 09/20/2022


Herrar 5km | Herrar 10km | Damer 10km | Damer 5km | Teams

Herrar 5km 166 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 0:15:58
2 Sven Engström IK Akele 0:16:41
3 Erik Wigle Södertälje 0:16:46
4 Freddy Leijon Finspångs AIK Friidrott 0:16:52
5 Filip Hallin Tjalve FIF 0:17:17
6 Jesper Sjöblom OL1 0:17:24
7 Marcus Jansson Garphyttans IF 0:17:26
8 Johan Forsman Linköping 0:18:14
9 Johan Allard Linköpings OK 0:18:26
10 Simon Thollander Karle IF 0:19:05
11 Johan Thorsson CK Hymer 0:19:09
12 Liban Abdiasis Karle IF 0:19:12
13 Gustaf Hedenberg Linköping 0:19:19
14 Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 0:19:26
15 Ugo Couton Linköping 0:19:29
16 Abdifitah Abdiasis Karle IF 0:19:31
17 Rony Malke Karle IF 0:19:37
18 Jesper Jansson Västerås 0:19:39
19 Max Billgert Dullas Angels BK 0:19:43
20 Samuel Westerlind Linköping 0:19:56
21 Burhan Awleed Karle IF 0:19:56
22 Victor Hillerström Rundh Team Kjekkas 0:19:59
23 Naim Kaya Karle IF 0:20:02
24 Rodi Sliwa Karle IF 0:20:05
25 Ali Hariri Malmö 0:20:20
26 Gabriel Segergren Linköping 0:20:29
27 Oliver Pihlström Ludvika 0:20:39
28 Axel Matteusson Karle IF 0:20:39
29 William Schill Dullas Angels BK 0:20:48
30 David Norell Lithe syra 0:20:49
31 Salar khan Karle IF 0:20:51
32 Jakob Ross Linköping 0:20:52
33 Daniel Jonsson Klara Skol IF 0:20:53
34 Gunnar Wickbom 0:20:57
35 Khalid Abdi Karle IF 0:20:59
36 Youssef Kachmar Karle IF 0:20:59
37 Olle Staaf Linköping 0:21:04
38 Abdullah Al-Shahbaz Mjölby 0:21:04
39 Hamze Aden Karle IF 0:21:07
40 Michel rios Estocolmo 0:21:16
41 Luca Lebon Italian 0:21:26
42 Filip Andersson Nynäshamn 0:21:28
43 Johan Östlund Stockholm 0:21:31
44 Per Lindh IK Akele 0:21:37
45 Abdalla Alamouri Karle IF 0:21:37
46 Abdullah Al-Shammari Klara Skol IF 0:21:51
47 Mart Postma Hengelo 0:21:52
48 Peter Eriksson Linköping 0:21:55
49 Niclas Ellman Linköping 0:21:55
50 Tim Bodin Västerås 0:21:58
51 Ahmd Omar Karle IF 0:22:03
52 Erik Törnell Knivsta 0:22:04
53 Oskar Larsson ELINs Styrelse 0:22:23
54 Ali Saed Karle IF 0:22:23
55 Joakim Påhlson Värmdö 0:22:25
56 Oskar Pettersson Boxholm 0:22:27
57 Pontuz Fält Linköping 0:22:33
58 Christoffer Johannesson Linköping 0:22:34
59 Oskar Sjölin Göteborg 0:22:36
60 Markus Syren Linköping 0:22:39
61 Niclas Johansson Lambohov 0:22:44
62 Arvid Hansson Göteborg 0:22:47
63 Filip Felton Linköping 0:22:49
64 Tobias Bern Örebro 0:23:02
65 Axel Jansson Karle IF 0:23:19
66 Luca Wallner Linköping 0:23:24
67 Hadi Kachmar Karle IF 0:23:28
68 Tobias Nilsson Frinnaryd 0:23:38
69 Gustav Yngemo Linköping 0:23:52
70 Mohammed Hussein Karle IF 0:23:55
71 Oscar Johansson Linköping 0:23:56
72 Oscar Ljungberg Stockholm 0:24:04
73 Thaier Kadora Karle IF 0:24:08
74 Oscar Eurenius Lidingö 0:24:19
75 Fawzi Tawileh Karle IF 0:24:26
76 Younus Adnan Karle IF 0:24:31
77 Yamen Ishkifi Karle IF 0:24:34
78 Robert Cole Väsby OK 0:24:38
79 Aron Fischer Friberg Bergshamra 0:25:00
80 Abdinasir Abdiasis Karle IF 0:25:04
81 Philipe Faustino Karle IF 0:25:05
82 Linus Fransson Kalmar 0:25:17
83 Raamen Odisho Karle IF 0:25:21
84 Mahdi Ibrahimi Karle IF 0:25:52
85 Simon Harriesson Högby IF 0:25:56
86 John Åkerblom Linköping 0:26:45
87 Majed Alali Karle IF 0:26:50
88 Nils Johansson Roslagen Stockholm 0:26:57
89 Per Bengtsson Klara Skol IF 0:27:19
90 Wouter Wevers Deventer 0:27:28
91 Kamvan Hosseini Liu Ida 0:27:35
92 Otto Liden Stockholm 0:27:38
93 Samuel Åkesson Linköping 0:27:58
94 Dinuke Jayaweera Linköping 0:28:10
95 Axel Thunell Hovmantorp 0:28:20
96 Dennis Kinczyk Linköping 0:28:23
97 Matyas Barocsai Linköping 0:28:23
98 Melker Wändahl Norrköping 0:28:46
99 Ivar Jernberg Borlänge 0:29:06
100 Milo Wirsén Linköping OCR 0:29:09
101 Nicolas Vrignaud Linköping 0:29:18
102 Henning Gideskog Linköping 0:29:18
103 Oskar Gylesjö IK FREJ 0:29:46
104 Axel Wennström Borlänge 0:30:11
105 Martin Hall Nässjö 0:30:22
106 Yannick Strocka Linköping 0:30:25
107 Oscar Tärning Medicinska Fakulteten / Linköping 0:31:02
108 Henrik Bäckman Linköping 0:31:41
109 Jaffar Klara teoretiska gymnasium Linköping 0:32:24
110 Hussein Linköping 0:32:25
111 Bengt Hofgaard Tema Genus 0:32:47
112 Hans-Ove Åkesson Laholm 0:35:12
113 Sebastian Oskarsson Linköping 0:36:41
114 Sireen khan Linköping 0:39:54
115 Hadayat khan Linköping 0:39:54
Anton Norlinder Fästling
Sebastian Eriksson Karlstad
Victor Fritz Linköping
Björn Sintorn Ljungsbro
Jakob Langwagen Södertälje
Martin Andersson Katrineholm
Sebastian Roos
Jakob Bremer Linköping
Simon Hollingworth Stockholm
Albin Granath Linköping
Isak Hagberg Högby IF
Hamzat Shamsadov Västerås
Jean-Baudouin Zimer Arlon
Henrik Larsson Edström Östersund
Joel Nilsson Linköping
Tobias Asp Möckelnsbodar
Edvin Strömvall Täby
Valdemar Bång Linköping
Elias Andersson Östra ämtervik
Max Frejd Motala
Samuel Hansson Karlstad
Thomas Andersson Tisnarbro IF
Karl Norén IK NocOut.se
Adrian Jarkiewicz Linköping
Theodor Wickberg Linköping
Abdilkhaliq Musse Klara Skol IF
Slava Jonsson Linköping
Melker Forsberg Kristna Föreningen Unga Män
Andreas Rydin Göteborg
Ivar Hof Stockholm
Hugo Forssell CK Hymer/Ryd
Alexander Nestani Linköping
Sten Tomtlund Bro IK
Adithya Indian
Peter Supan Linköping OCR
Sobir Nurdiniy Klara skol IF
Jules France
Joshua Chew Singapore
Asif Ali Roma italy
Armand Elyasi Linköping
Jesper Matz Örebro
Mohammed Muhsin Linköping
Niklas Steinkühler Linköping
Viktor Johansson Klara Skolif
Alexander Granberg Linköping
Jones monaghadpour Linköping
Abdala aweys Linköping
Petrus Sliwa Karle IF
Anas Gedi Karle IF
Johan Söderström FästLing
Casper Bonnema Netherlands

Herrar 10km 122 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Fredik Johasson Liu Elitidrott 0:33:44
2 Björn Morén IK Akele 0:34:05
3 Jocke Björling Finspångs AIK 0:37:44
4 Samuel Garpendahl IK Akele / Linköping 0:37:55
5 Fredrik Johansson LiThe Vilse 0:39:11
6 Björn Clasén IK Akele 0:39:15
7 Emil Tyni Sattajärvi IF 0:39:47
8 Per Sundholm OK Nolaskogsarna 0:40:57
9 Xabier Aiastui Oñati 0:41:05
10 Eskil Brännerud Umara Sports Club 0:41:29
11 Per Schylström Norrköping 0:41:33
12 Oscar Guregård Göteborg 0:41:38
13 Clay Jayson Team Campushallen 0:42:09
14 Erik Mattfolk Linköping 0:42:12
15 Gustaf Andersson Gränna 0:43:11
16 Simon Helltröm SOL Tranås 0:43:32
17 Christian Rotter Augsburg 0:43:37
18 Axel Bygdell Eksjö 0:43:45
19 Clément Cayrac France 0:43:46
20 Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR 0:44:31
21 Leopold Kaftanski CK Hymer 0:45:00
22 Vivien Levacher French 0:45:07
23 Anders Björn Linköping 0:45:17
24 Mohamed Elsisi Linköping 0:45:38
25 Lucas Belin France 0:45:45
26 Tiger Kylesten Linköping 0:45:47
27 Kaspar Eidlitz Rivera STHLM 0:45:59
28 Viktor Häggström Knapplift 0:46:05
29 Joakim Oscarsson Odensvi 0:46:11
30 Benjamin Diehl Lund 0:46:18
31 Oscar Hellgren Stockholm 0:46:19
32 Maximilian markurt NocOut 0:46:32
33 Patrik Millberg Linköping OCR 0:46:36
34 Jakob Österlund NocOut IF 0:47:12
35 Oskar Sundström Linköping 0:47:24
36 Jacob Riedenfalk Kungsbacka 0:47:55
37 Sachin Sharma Linköping 0:48:16
38 Emil Berg Skellefteå 0:48:22
39 Filip Hedberg Falun 0:48:23
40 Jesper Böhn Göteborg 0:48:24
41 Anton Fahlin Stockholm 0:48:26
42 Jocelyn Perrinel Pornichet 0:48:28
43 Albin Berglund Karlskrona 0:48:47
44 Erik Fagerberg Täby 0:48:51
45 Sven Andersson IK Akele 0:48:52
46 Rasmus Gustafsson Knapplift 0:49:23
47 Daniel Åström Lidingö 0:49:29
48 Adrian Smaka Ingen 0:49:47
49 Måns Gustafsson Onsala 0:49:54
50 Gustaf Udd Borlänge 0:50:00
51 Robert Svensk Linköping 0:50:13
52 Axel Törnqvist Stockholm 0:50:28
53 Torbjörn Sivebrand Linköping 0:50:31
54 Anders Wilzén Linköping 0:50:46
55 Romulo Oliveira NocOut/Brasilien 0:50:51
56 Isac Öman Växjö 0:51:20
57 Emil pihl FästLing 0:51:21
58 Kebba Jeng Stockholm 0:51:40
59 James Beise Helsingborg 0:51:40
60 Daniel Wattenberg Linköping 0:52:16
61 Amir Hossein Ghasemi Rättvik 0:52:25
62 William Sturk Västerås 0:52:43
63 Arvid Mollestam Linköping 0:53:05
64 Johan Hellmuth Göteborg 0:53:06
65 Hannes Samuelsson Tranås 0:53:07
66 Romulo Piazzalunga Cesario Pereira Brazil 0:53:07
67 Jonathan Johansson Uppsala 0:53:12
68 Max Bäck Linköping 0:53:17
69 Jacob persson Linköping 0:53:23
70 Keneth Crisarg Linköping 0:53:42
71 Eliaz Ganning Linköping 0:54:36
72 Jacob Gustafsson Linköping 0:55:41
73 August Ahlin Linköping 0:55:51
74 Leo Jarhede Storvreta 0:56:01
75 Michael Luger Austria 0:56:05
76 Walter strandberg Västerås 0:56:06
77 Magnus Snällfot Gammelstads IF 0:56:48
78 Theodor Svensgård Norrköping 0:57:58
79 Oskar Fransson Norrtälje 0:58:01
80 Vicktor S.Wisth Linköping 0:59:40
81 Hampus Hörling Linköping 0:59:42
82 William Lindberg Gunnarsson Kumla 1:03:57
Anton Zabayer Linköping
Maximilian Markurt Linköping
Axel Jemsson Linköping
Erik Lööw Linköping
Fadel Dabaja Malmö
Fredrik Ahlberg Täby
Anton Zubayer Järfälla
Leo Torssell Strängnäs
Nils Johansson Roslagshallen Stockholm
Petter Björe Kalmar
William Zetterkvist Linköping
Oskar Svahn LiTHe Vilse
Tomas Johansson IK Nocout.se
Martin Dahl Lithe Syra
Vilmer Ewehag Linköping
Anton Karlsson Stockholm
Ludvig Lundqvist Vimmerby
Hannes Pankalla Huskvarna
Joel Wretblad Helles United
Otto Lidén Stockholm
Rasmus Samuelsson Motala
Pontus Falk Linköping
Anton Argani Uddevalla
Rikard landqvist Linköping
Johannes Svahn Bräkne Hoby
Ludwig Lundquist Huskvarna
Edvin Medin Västerås
Arvid Önsten IK Vista/Huskvarna
Gabriel Matsson Linköping
Anton Grahn Ekerö
Anton Hänström Täby ok
Mattis Wendel Mörrum
Fredrik Ingvald Växjö
Erik Buiten IF Kville
Marcus Allgulin Linköping
Albin Ankarhamn Linköping
Leo Jozic Stockholm
David Rudebjer Östersund
Oskar Bollner Stockholm
Alfred Janz Lund

Damer 10km 36 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Tereza Smelikova LOK 0:39:52
2 Wilma Nilsson Linköping 0:46:31
3 Evelina Knutsson Odensbacken 0:51:31
4 Moa Ridelius Enskede Gård 0:52:55
5 Josefin Enocksson Nyköping 0:53:13
6 Gesine Roth-Ljungman IK Akele 0:53:49
7 Natasa Gajic Linköping 0:54:00
8 Kajsa Tunedal Linköping 0:54:11
9 Ebba Nordwall Kolbäck 0:54:48
10 Ana Kotorri Stockholm 0:56:07
11 Aude Delacoste Linköping 0:57:19
12 Josefin Olsson Västerås 0:57:44
13 Hanna Klemetz Uppsala 0:58:00
14 Elna Siwertz Stockholm 0:58:03
15 Wilma Fager Västerås 0:59:59
16 Maja Bolstad Linköping 1:00:00
17 Emma Andersson IK Dran 1:00:02
18 Evelina Dencker Lund 1:01:00
19 Mimmi Johansson Akele Linköping 1:01:04
20 Gabrielle Törnblom Linköping 1:01:48
21 Sophia Bäck Linköping 1:03:27
22 Sigrid By Sköllersta 1:03:58
23 Anja Sandgren Täby 1:05:13
Rana Baratifar Linköping
Lucy Michalickova Östersund
Gulzada Beket IFM
Josefine Andersson Täby OK
Sofia welin Linköping
Garance Thoviste Grenoble
Agnes Asp Norrköping
Ida Burrows London
Roksana Rotter Augsburg
Jenny Enerbäck Linköping
Erika Ax Lithe Syra
Maja Porle Linköpings OK
Ella Goldmam Stockholm

Damer 5km 109 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Anna Wehlin Linköpings OK 0:19:25
2 Corina Hüni OL 2 0:19:57
3 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 0:20:04
4 Emma Beskow LiTHe Vilse 0:20:22
5 Maja Porle Linköping 0:21:43
6 My Nilsson Linköping 0:23:24
7 Kim Lindahl NocOut.se 0:23:42
8 Ellen Svensson Linköping 0:24:28
9 Annika Mattsson Linköping 0:24:37
10 Maria Axelsson Stockholm 0:24:37
11 Hanna Iverstam Göteborg 0:24:55
12 Zahraa Redha Motala 0:25:24
13 Klara Enge Dullas 0:25:45
14 Alva Bäck Kalmar 0:26:03
15 Sofia Hagstam Eslöv 0:26:12
16 Louise Pettersson Vimmerby 0:26:13
17 Alwa Torstensson Falkenberg 0:26:58
18 Johanna Nilsson Ljungsbro 0:27:02
19 Aneta Cerna Nové Město na Moravě 0:27:27
20 Annika Rossing Kalvsunds IF 0:27:31
21 Roxane Castan French 0:27:33
22 Emma Berg Linköping 0:27:36
23 Amanda Almen Linköping 0:27:38
24 Gyumin Park South Korea 0:27:38
25 Elin Götemo Arboga 0:27:43
26 Nathalie Anund Linköping 0:27:46
27 Antonia Boadu Linköping 0:28:11
28 Amanda Larsson Klara Skol IF 0:28:14
29 Julia Jonsson Klaragymnasiet 0:28:15
30 Annika Björkholm Linköping 0:28:22
31 Elvira Flygare Norrköping 0:28:26
32 Therése Johansson Linköping 0:28:37
33 Siri Nyman Linköping 0:28:45
34 Agnes Bäcklund Stockholm 0:28:45
35 Daria Kuchinskaya Linköping 0:29:12
36 Emelie Eriksson Karlskrona 0:29:18
37 Felicia Olsson Lenberg Linköping 0:29:24
38 Kajsa Höij Stockholm 0:29:37
39 Frida Dolk Linköping 0:29:37
40 Lova de Man Lapidoth Linköping 0:29:38
41 Ebba Karlsson Västerås 0:29:47
42 Anastasia Saprunova Linköping 0:30:10
43 Ellan Augustsson Stockholm 0:30:13
44 Beatrice Vickman Linköping 0:30:18
45 Lisa Nilsson Linköping 0:30:19
46 Lisa Ivarsson Styret 0:30:20
47 Sanna Kindström Nora 0:30:25
48 Britta Jonsson Akele/Linköping 0:30:41
49 Julia Neiner Linköping 0:30:46
50 Albertina Daoud Stockholm 0:30:53
51 Andrea Lidström Oskarshamn 0:31:02
52 Matilda Herngren Linköping 0:31:16
53 charlotte Liljeblad Linköping 0:31:18
54 Lena Gugelmann Linköping 0:31:25
55 Alva Jentzen Södertälje 0:31:25
56 Gulzada Beket IFM 0:31:38
57 Julia Johansson Växjö 0:31:38
58 Julia Skantz Stockholm 0:31:40
59 Johanna Hegenbart Linköping 0:32:25
60 Julia Morat Linköping 0:32:34
61 Casandra Gustavsson Linköping 0:32:40
62 Madeleine Widenström Karle IF 0:32:46
63 Vendela Södergren Arleij Stockholm 0:32:47
64 Izabel Wästlund Arvika 0:33:03
65 Lovisa Nilsson Linköping 0:33:03
66 Ida Fröjd Linköping 0:33:04
67 Alice Eriksson Klara Skol IF 0:34:31
68 Sofia Gustafsson Norrköping 0:35:59
69 Clara Öberg Klara Skol IF 0:36:14
70 Stina Söderteg Klara Skol IF 0:36:27
71 Hanna Engberg Linköping 0:38:37
72 Wonkyung Cho South Korea 0:41:25
73 Mikaela Lannerup Stockholm 0:41:48
74 Karin Nordström Stockholm 0:41:49
75 Hanna Sjöstedt Eriksson Linköping 1:00:00
Elisa Richards Alingsås
Maja Olausson Göteborg
Olivia Värnlund Mora
Vilma Sellö Linköping
Jonna Dohn Linköping
Sara Sjöberg Djurgården
Emma Forsberg LiThe Vilse
Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK
Sofia Mälsjö Göteborg
Olivia Kempe Linköping
Sofia Brorson Sollentuna
Lisa Jonsson Nordin PsyKO
Linnea Österman Linköping
Emelie Eriksson Säter
Alma Zetterstrand Linköping
Clea Olofsson Linköping
Hanna Magnefelt Linköping
Louise Ranevi P7 SKIF
Hilda Linné Linköping
Alexandra Rosengren Linköping
Klara Sällberg Norrköping
Hanna Sundin Oxelösund
Alice Gabrielsson Ekerö
Emma Fridolfsson Linköping
Wilma Asp Norrköping
Sara Linköping
Karin Eldh Älmhult
Selma Hoppe Adolfsén Vimmerby
Lovisa Löfmark Linköping
Nadine Enskede runners
Ida Uppgren Linköping
Ronja Skillnäs Rimforsa
Ellen Augustsson Linköping
Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK

Teams

# Name Time
1 YSMAG2
Johan Forsman (0:18:14), Fredrik Johansson (0:19:26), Christoffer Johannesson (0:22:34), Gustav Yngemo (0:23:52)
1:24:07
2 R&H Herr
Johan Thorsson (0:19:09), Samuel Westerlind (0:19:56), Markus Syren (0:22:39), Filip Felton (0:22:49)
1:24:34
3 Vamåns
Oliver Pihlström (0:20:39), Johan Östlund (0:21:31), Erik Törnell (0:22:04), Oskar Sjölin (0:22:36)
1:26:53
4 R&H Dam
Kim Lindahl (0:23:42), Ellen Svensson (0:24:28), Annika Mattsson (0:24:37), Annika Björkholm (0:28:22)
1:41:10
5 ELIN Board AAA
Oskar Larsson (0:22:23), Luca Wallner (0:23:24), Tobias Nilsson (0:23:38), Izabel Wästlund (0:33:03)
1:42:29
6 Björnen i Twilight
Alva Bäck (0:26:03), Sofia Hagstam (0:26:12), Annika Rossing (0:27:31), Casandra Gustavsson (0:32:40)
1:52:29
Lag1
Emma Beskow (0:20:22), Luca Lebon (0:21:26), Martin Andersson (-), Joel Nilsson (-)
International Grumpy Turtles
Roxane Castan (0:27:33), Gyumin Park (0:27:38), Nicolas Vrignaud (0:29:18), Jules (-)
ELIN Board A
Alwa Torstensson (0:26:58), Lisa Ivarsson (0:30:20), Andrea Lidström (0:31:02), Samuel Hansson (-)
Häfvdamerna
Kajsa Höij (0:29:37), Lova de Man Lapidoth (0:29:38), Vilma Sellö (-), Emma Fridolfsson (-)