LiU-loppet 05/02/2023

Damer 5km | Herrar 10km | Herrar 5km | Damer 10km | Teams

Damer 5km 143 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Emelie Eriksson Säter 0:18:53
2 Anna Wehlin Linköpings OK 0:19:09
3 Stina Eriksson Ik Akele 0:19:23
4 Lovisa Byman Västerås 0:19:43
5 Corina Hüni LiTHe Vilse 0:20:46
6 Hanna Lagerberg LiTHe Vilse 0:21:13
7 Wilma Holmén Mölndals AIK 0:21:47
8 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist IK Akele 0:21:47
9 Martina Bergqvist LiTHe Syra 0:21:53
10 Nicole Wadephul-Emden LKF 0:22:35
11 Tove Ekström LiTHe Vilse 0:23:18
12 Tove Montalvo Göteborg 0:23:35
13 Izabella Jedel Göteborg 0:24:21
14 Malin Lundmark Karlstad 0:24:22
15 Emma Himmelmann Göteborg 0:24:42
16 Anna David Norrköping 0:24:47
17 Ellen Bennet Täby 0:24:59
18 Linnéa Backlund LGIF 0:25:17
19 Astrid Svedberg LiU AIF Simning 0:26:11
20 Nathalie Anund Linköping 0:26:14
21 Josefin Olsson Västerås 0:26:16
22 Louise Pettersson Vimmerby 0:26:19
23 Elin Jonasson Värnamo SK 0:26:43
24 Alma Jinnestål Linköping 0:26:58
25 Johanna Rosengren Linköping 0:27:18
26 Emma Andersson IK Dran 0:27:20
27 Moa Lindén Nyköping 0:27:23
28 Antonia Boadu Atterboms gata 20 0:27:33
29 Agnes Löfroth Linköping 0:27:50
30 Julia wanner Avesta 0:27:53
31 Diana Potoshna Linköping 0:28:01
32 Ida Herb Memmingen 0:28:03
33 Johanna Weiler Helsingborg 0:28:18
34 Tuwa Eriksson sjölin Klaragymnasium 0:28:32
35 Amanda Larsson Klara skol IF 0:28:32
36 Julia Jonsson Klara gymnasiet 0:28:33
37 Ebba Karlsson Västerås 0:28:33
38 Emma Runnman Stockholm 0:28:37
39 Stina Berglund Linköping 0:28:45
40 Elvira Flygare Norrköping 0:28:48
41 Elma Heder Stockholm 0:28:50
42 Clara Gutschier 0:28:53
43 Anna Hevesi Älmhult 0:28:55
44 Hanna S Eriksson Linköping 0:28:55
45 Julia Knabe LKF 0:29:06
46 Ilona Kröll Linköpig 0:29:16
47 Wilma Green Tranås 0:29:17
48 Astrid Pettersson Arboga 0:29:38
49 Michelle fasth Linköping 0:29:42
50 Bijona Troqe Linköping 0:29:51
51 Wilma Rosengren Linköping 0:29:53
52 Emilia Gustafsson Linköping 0:29:57
53 Priscilla Navarro Ljungsbro 0:29:58
54 Molly Hilton Linköping 0:29:59
55 Lisa Tiger Karlskoga 0:30:11
56 Anastasia Saprunova Borlänge 0:30:18
57 Agathe Malbet Atterboms gata 20 0:30:18
58 Carole Chappuis LKF 0:30:24
59 Ella Goldman Stockholm 0:30:25
60 Elena Jimenez Romanillos Mérida 0:30:35
61 Shirley Le Eskilstuna 0:30:36
62 Stina Nilsson Skara 0:30:56
63 My Oddsberg Hindersson Linköping 0:30:56
64 Frida Nilsson Stockholm 0:31:29
65 Emma Zakariasson Stockholm 0:31:30
66 Alice Rådström Thörnblom Linköping 0:31:50
67 Lina Bergqvist Linköping 0:32:29
68 Emma Forsberg Vilse 0:32:59
69 Hanna Grahn Linköping 0:33:00
70 Nathalie Mattsson Linköping 0:33:10
71 Alice Holmgren Linköping 0:33:43
72 Agnes Svensson Linköping 0:33:44
73 Linnéa Larsson Linköping 0:34:04
74 Thea Svensson Ekshärad 0:34:04
75 Dzamila LiU 0:34:19
76 Hera Stallmann Atterboms Gata 20 0:34:22
77 Emma Salley Atterboms gata 20 0:34:22
78 Julia Morat 0:34:49
79 Alicia Engström Oskarshamn 0:34:56
80 Alice Eriksson Klara Skol IF 0:36:57
81 Jennifer Fahlstedt Linköping 0:39:52
82 Sandra Blomberg Nyström Skellefteå 0:39:52
83 Sara Julsgård Barkeryd Runners 8928:26:00
Elin Götemo Arboga
Zahraa Redha Linköping
Signe Evers Stockholm
Tove Danielsen Linköping
Stina Söderteg Klara skol IF
Amanda Gustafsson Vingåker
Liana Papadopoulou Linköping
Hanna Shakeer Stockholm
Elin Jonasson Värnamo SK
Beatrice Linköping
Ella Olson Stockholm
Julia Bergström Torsåker
Matilda Wickman Stockholm
Klara Strandell Skövde
Tuva Lövdahl Oskarshamn
Elvira Löfquist Boström Norrköping
Emelie Eriksson Karlskrona
Julia Jaksic Växjö
Emma Erks Linköping
Agnes Löfroth Linköping
Kajsa Gudmundson Linköping
Lucia Estebanez Spanish
Clara Álvarez Spanish
Natalie Tapper Linköping
Alexandra Calmén Stockholm
Filippa Persson Stockholm
Alexandra Calmén Stockholm
Alexandra Calmén Stockholm
Linnéa Rosenbecker LKF
Natalie Tapper Linköping
Alexandra Sjöberg Oskarshamn
Sofi Bornlid Göteborg
Natalie Tapper Linköping
Myung Hwa Baldini Linköping
Astrid Pettersson Arboga
Louise Påhlson Linköping
Alma Nilsson Stockholm
Marie Halling Linköping
Hera Stallmann Atterboms Gata 20
Ronja Skillnäs Linköping
Stina Berglund Linköping
Clara Alvarez Spanish
Lucia Estebanez Spanish
Svea Eriksson Borensberg
Ella Reinholdsson Klara Skol IF
Frida Dolk Linköping
Yang QIAN Shanghai
Linnéa Backlund LGIF
Linnéa Backlund LGIF
Elin Vilén Falkenberg
Ellen Östling Malmö
Emma Nordenberg LGIF
Franziska Brendel German
Anna Ekvall Norrköping
Mathilda olaisson Örebro
Ebba Sjölund Linköping
Jonna Fors Myggans OS
Maja Porle LiThe Vilse
Ida Lynne
Shirley Le Eskilstuna

Herrar 10km 170 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Hugo Lindell IK Akele 0:33:05
2 Oskar Svahn LiTHe Vilse 0:34:57
3 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0:35:24
4 Fredrik Johansson jr Linköping OK 0:37:40
5 Joachim Auroux - / Mont Saint Remy / FRANCE 0:37:59
6 Samuel Garpendahl IK Akele /Linköping 0:37:59
7 Filip Möller LiTHe Vilse 0:38:09
8 Malte Eveborn Lithe Vilse 0:38:26
9 Magnus Lindén Nyköpings kanotklubb 0:38:39
10 Albin Ankarhamn Göteborg 0:38:40
11 Alfred Janz Lund 0:38:59
12 Per Sundholm OK Nolaskogsarna 0:39:54
13 Jesper Jansson Västerås 0:40:01
14 Oskar Bollner Rönninge 0:40:09
15 Daniel Grånäs Linköping 0:40:16
16 Tobias enander Linköping 0:40:30
17 Filip Gert Ik Nocout 0:41:14
18 Martin Klashed Linköping 0:41:30
19 Seth Schiötz Mölnlycke 0:42:00
20 Markus Hahlin Ok Denseln 0:42:03
21 Viktor Lindström Linköping 0:42:11
22 Jakob Österlund NocOut 0:42:12
23 Filip Österlund Team BiFi 0:42:12
24 Oskar Sundström Linköping 0:42:28
25 Gustaf Andersson Gränna 0:42:28
26 Marcus Burman Göteborg 0:42:45
27 Gustaf Sjögemark Stockholm 0:42:54
28 Albert Töverud Norrköping 0:43:16
29 Jacob Sjölin Linköping 0:43:45
30 David Samuelsson Racketbodens löparsällskap 0:43:48
31 Gabriel Segergren Linköping 0:44:06
32 Jannik Lehner Germany 0:44:07
33 Nicolas Sarnin Lyon 0:44:09
34 Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR 0:44:16
35 Jelmer Brüggemann Linköping 0:44:44
36 Aron Gosch Linköping 0:44:44
37 Oscar Hellgren Stockholm 0:44:51
38 Jesper Böhn Linköping Akademiska Simförening 0:44:58
39 Emil Berg Linköping 0:45:01
40 Antoine Lunven France 0:45:07
41 Adam Westerberg Tullinge 0:45:21
42 Patrik Millberg Linköping OCR 0:45:30
43 Filip Kjellgren Gnesta Blåvingar 0:45:44
44 oscar kylbrink Linköping 0:45:44
45 Aron Qvirist Linköping 0:45:45
46 Petter Norrblom Lindome 0:45:46
47 Carl Folkesson Linköping 0:45:52
48 Axel Gustafsson Ekerö 0:45:55
49 Lukas Lindblom Nedansjö ik 0:46:00
50 Viktor Tullander Halmstad 0:46:08
51 Gustaf Lindgren Stockholm 0:46:40
52 Enzo Fors Tyresö 0:46:51
53 Amir hossein Ghasemi Derby 0:47:02
54 Douwe Duvekot Linköping 0:47:03
55 Gustaf Hedenberg Vallastaden 0:47:39
56 Daniel Åström Stockholm 0:47:49
57 Tiger Kylesten Linköping 0:47:49
58 Rasmus Gustavsson Grusgrabs 0:47:56
59 Tobias Kvarnström Avesta 0:47:59
60 Ivar Hof Stockholm 0:48:03
61 Sebastian Castman Linköping 0:48:04
62 Zhiyuan Liao Stockholm 0:48:15
63 Robert Linderfalk Nacka 0:48:23
64 Edvin Arfven Sollentuna 0:48:32
65 Joakim Söderström Linköping 0:48:47
66 Viktor Häggström Grusgrabs 0:49:05
67 Hannes Rosten Eskilstuna 0:49:20
68 Daniel Dahlström Linköping 0:49:23
69 Jonatan Axelsson Racketbodens löparsällskap 0:49:31
70 Mikael Söderström IK Akele 0:49:33
71 Silas Lenz Linköping 0:49:34
72 Jonathan Andersson Vikingstad (VSK) 0:50:12
73 Rikard Ågren Linköping 0:50:25
74 Isac Fogelström Linköping 0:50:40
75 Sebastian Franzen Racketbodens löparsällskap 0:51:02
76 Alfred Sjöqvist Linköping 0:51:23
77 Martin Hägglund Linköping (Lintek) 0:51:26
78 Axel Hellmer Arkösund 0:51:44
79 Darcy Parks Linköping 0:51:55
80 Axel Nyström Stockholm 0:52:17
81 Marcus Höök Linköping 0:52:30
82 Oscar wiberg Stockholm 0:52:34
83 Johan Hellmuth Göteborg 0:52:48
84 James Beise Linköping 0:52:48
85 Hampus Hörling Linköping 0:52:53
86 Karl Karlsson Linköping 0:52:54
87 Alexander Nestani Linköping 0:53:42
88 Rickard Peters Vinkelslip IF 0:53:43
89 Unnikrishnan Kunnath Ganesan India 0:54:04
90 Eric Norén Linköping 0:54:09
91 Joakim Alkestrand Stockholm 0:54:46
92 Arce-Menso Téo Lardier et Valença 0:54:47
93 Carl Liljeberg Leksand 0:54:48
94 Fabian Coops Göteborg 0:55:06
95 Mattias Evaldsson Göteborg 0:55:20
96 Luca Wallner FC Oida 0:55:29
97 Vilmer Berglund Gävle 0:56:02
98 Viktor Hedvall Torsåker 0:56:03
99 rasmus persson linköping 0:56:47
100 Erik Jonasson Krokek 0:57:04
101 Pedro Versteegen Fc Tyskland 0:57:46
102 Love Hedbom Linköping 0:57:47
103 Victor Goch Linköping 0:58:23
104 Theodor Svensgård Norrköping 0:59:39
105 Erik Lööw Linköping 0:59:41
106 Jacob Castillo Lopez Linköping 1:00:31
107 Samuel Johansson Nybro 1:00:37
108 Erik Lundberg Karlstad 1:00:58
109 Henrik Westher Örebro 1:01:02
110 Oskar Strömvall Stockholm 1:01:20
111 Oscar Norberg Kvicksund 1:02:54
112 Jocelyn Perrinel Pornichet 1:04:54
Kenneth Csiffary
Kalle Johansson Linköping
Erik Lidman Linköping
Gabriel Spjuth Göteborg
Arvid Önsten IK sös
Mattis Wendel IK sös
Massimo Pietrucci Norrköping
Fredrik Heino Linköping
Mohamed Abukar Örebro
Edvin Medin Västerås
Markus Rasmusson Stockholm
Jonathan Spreitz Linköping
Ivar Skoger Linköping
Eric Karlsson Linköping
Melker Norrköping
Erik Larsson Gävle
Gabriel Matsson Linköping
Måns Gustafsson Onsala
Leo Jozic Stockholm
Gustav Lindström Finspång
Felix Linköping
Märta Sund Linkan
Lucas Wahlström AIK Stockholm
Hemming Gong Linköping
Erik Gustafsson Stockholm
Simon Haikola Stockholm
Abdullah Al-Shammari Klara Skol IF
Leo Jarhede Uppsala
Ludvig Lundqvist Vimmerby
Albin Ottosson Tullinge
Yazan Jasem Lidköping
Axel Hellmer Arkösund
Erik Larsson Gävle
Jocelyn Perrinel Pornichet
Fredrik Linköping
Jocelyn Perrinel Pornichet
Wille Sturk Västerås
Jacop Persson Linköping
Love Hedbom Linköping
Oskar Herling Linköping
Karl Eriksson Karlstad
Simon Bonnedahl Uppsala?
Simon Uppsala?
Emil Pihl Stockholm
Pascal Svennarp Fjärås
Henrik Nilsson Örnsköldsvik
Anton Olivestam Vimmerby OK
Axel Rosendahl Kungsbacka
Gabriel Bringman Stockholm
Hannes Flood Norrköping
Oscar wiberg Stockholm
Axel Nilsfors Kalmar
Otto Lidén Stockholm
William Bergqvist Göteborg
Per Schylström Norrköping
Fredrik Larsson Linköping
Albin Kjellberg Norrköping
Per Bengtsson Klara Skol IF

Herrar 5km 218 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Emil Grehn OK Rodhen 0:16:46
2 Olle Staaf Linköpings GIF 0:17:22
3 Arvid Linder Lithe Vilse 0:17:32
4 Johan Forsman Skogen 0:17:49
5 Peter Eriksson IK Akele 0:18:05
6 Tage Askling IK Akele 0:18:20
7 Johan Allard Linköping OK 0:18:30
8 Noa Anemyr LGIF 0:18:36
9 Rufus Frode IK Akele 0:18:43
10 Fredrik Johansson jr Varberg 0:18:45
11 Linus Simmerlein LGIF 0:18:56
12 Mattias Sahlstrand Stockholm 0:19:12
13 Tobias Palmkvist IK NocOut.se 0:19:17
14 Carl Södersten LiTHe Syra 0:19:28
15 Rodi Sliwa Karle IF 0:19:55
16 Michel Antonio Rios FC Barcelona 0:19:55
17 William Bergqvist Göteborg 0:20:04
18 Rony Malke Karle IF 0:20:12
19 Daniel Andersson Gränna 0:20:13
20 Benjamin Rivano LKF 0:20:13
21 Clay Jayson Team Campushallen 0:20:23
22 Jesper Eriksson Gryt 0:20:32
23 Axel Matteusson Karle IF 0:20:33
24 Martin Forsberg Vinkelslip IF 0:21:04
25 Maaz Gidah Karle IF 0:21:05
26 Salar Khan Karle IF 0:21:17
27 Jonathan Lexne Kalmar 0:21:18
28 Philip Holmberg Kullavik 0:21:19
29 Hadi Bou-Zeid Karle IF 0:21:29
30 Anas Gedi Karle IF 0:21:31
31 Ludwig sonerud Nacka 0:21:33
32 Aaron Palmkvist IK Akele 0:21:35
33 Albin Thulin Linköping 0:21:38
34 Martin Agebjär LiTHe Syra 0:21:42
35 Filip Andersson Nynäshamn 0:21:43
36 Sixten Matteusson Karle IF 0:21:44
37 Rodi Sliwa Karle IF 0:21:45
38 Didrik Axén Stockholm 0:21:46
39 Thomas Andersson Katrineholm 0:21:49
40 Gustav Edström Luleå Friidrottsförening 0:21:51
41 Jendrik Seipp Norrköping 0:21:56
42 Erik Delvén Nyköping 0:22:03
43 Elton Martinsson IK Akele 0:22:04
44 Oscar Ljungberg Lithe Syra 0:22:07
45 Piet Daniels Lithe Vilse 0:22:08
46 Hampus Holm Stockholm 0:22:30
47 Ahmad Omar Karle IF 0:22:43
48 Filip Felton Linköping 0:22:56
49 Nikolaus Stratil-Sauer Austria 0:22:56
50 Armand Elyasi Klara Skol IF 0:23:00
51 Johan Jigsved Göteborg 0:23:03
52 Aman Singh Stockholm 0:23:03
53 Rasmus Ternström Lithe Syra 0:23:05
54 Fawzi Tawileh Karle IF 0:23:05
55 Martin Gustavsson Finnerödja 0:23:13
56 Niclas Johansson Lambohov 0:23:16
57 Oscar Johansson Linköping 0:23:16
58 Simon Malm Linköping 0:23:25
59 Kaan Kolbay Linköping 0:23:29
60 Mahdi Ibrahimi Karle IF 0:23:33
61 Thomas Michanek Linköping 0:23:36
62 Linus Fransson Kalmar 0:23:41
63 Johan Brywe Särö 0:23:44
64 Daniel Gnad Linköping 0:23:45
65 Axel Severinson LINKÖPING 0:23:51
66 Philip Oskarsson Växjö 0:23:52
67 Pontus Törestrand Linköping 0:24:02
68 Christopher Kronblad Norrköping 0:24:14
69 Daan Kabel Linköping 0:24:18
70 Victor Tunestål Laholm 0:24:22
71 Jakob Berggren Linköping 0:24:24
72 Aron Fischer Friberg Bergshamra 0:24:35
73 Jacob Alzén Linköping 0:24:43
74 Henrik Gillström Linköping 0:24:48
75 Oscar Karlsson Linköping 0:24:51
76 Adam Mitry Norrköping 0:24:56
77 Rasmus Nilsson Linköping 0:25:02
78 Edvin Berg Sollentuna 0:25:06
79 Maaz Gidah Karle IF 0:25:07
80 Tahmidul Hassan Södertälje 0:25:15
81 Filip Karlsson Kalmar 0:25:15
82 Jakob Vilhelmsson Norrköping 0:25:22
83 Oskar Matteusson Karle IF 0:25:34
84 Oskar Ohlander IFK Turbo 0:25:39
85 Balach Khan Karle IF 0:25:42
86 Marcus Allgulin Linköping 0:25:42
87 Leon Norblad Stockholm 0:25:51
88 Alexander Möller Askeröd City 0:25:52
89 Uzair Jawad Karle IF 0:25:56
90 Oscar Andersson Stockholm 0:26:00
91 Viktor Andersson Linköping 0:26:08
92 Filip mellgren Linköping 0:26:12
93 Khalid Abdi Karle IF 0:26:18
94 Martin C Bildhjerd Stockholm 0:26:20
95 Gustav Waerme Norrköping 0:26:27
96 John Nordin Stockholm 0:26:31
97 Robert Cole Väsby Ok 0:26:36
98 Emil Graichen Linköping 0:26:42
99 Abbas Ibrahimi Karle IF 0:26:43
100 Oscar Grankvist Linköping 0:26:46
101 Pär Olovsson Linköping 0:26:55
102 Simon Ericson Ängelholm 0:26:57
103 Christoffer Johannesson Linköping 0:27:04
104 Milo Wirsén Linköping OCR 0:27:05
105 Kasper Aiderfors Stockholm 0:27:07
106 Lisandro Toma Karle IF 0:27:08
107 Abdimahad Abdille Karle IF 0:27:08
108 Ali Ibrahimi Karle IF 0:27:10
109 Felix Jonsson Stockholm 0:27:19
110 Lars Öberg Karlskrona 0:27:40
111 Josef Olsson LitheSyra 0:27:42
112 Yannik Stumpp Laichingen 0:27:46
113 Robert Boklund Linköping 0:27:50
114 Joseph Purnomo Lund 0:27:55
115 Adam Renberg Stockholm 0:28:00
116 Simon Axelsson Ydre 0:28:05
117 Lukas imgård Skultorp 0:28:06
118 Jacob Pantzar Skövde 0:28:07
119 Artem Hovsepyan Karle IF 0:28:08
120 Abdisamad Yusuf Karle IF 0:28:19
121 Abdihafid Shafie Karle IF 0:28:24
122 Christer Gilberg Eda 0:28:28
123 Oskar Gylesjö Täby 0:28:33
124 Axel Thunell Hovmantorp 0:28:38
125 oskar hansson Klara Skol IF 0:28:40
126 Jones Monaghadpour Klara Skol IF 0:28:40
127 Dennis Kinczyk Stockholm 0:28:48
128 Artur Tozzi Linköping 0:28:49
129 Simon Hollingworth Stockholm 0:29:13
130 Oskar Matteusson Karle IF 0:29:45
131 Wisdom Kanda Linköping 0:29:50
132 Erik Järnland Linköping 0:29:58
133 Emil Kling Sturefors 0:30:24
134 Sture Eklöf Hulta 0:30:25
135 Isak Röschmann Örnsköldsvik 0:30:33
136 Johan Forsman Linköping 0:30:33
137 Marco Hyyryläinen SOF23 0:30:37
138 Johan Thorsson Linköping 0:30:45
139 Sven Englund Svaide Roma SOL 0:30:50
140 Phillip Lifwergren Linköping 0:32:13
141 Oscar Gustavsson Klara Skol IF 0:33:34
142 Emil Carlzén Klara Skol IF 0:33:34
143 Anton Hylén Linköping 0:33:35
144 Amir Khidear Linköping 0:35:03
145 Kerem Eroskay Turkey 0:39:26
146 Sebastian Oskarsson Motala 0:39:49
147 Filip Ek Linköping 0:53:49
148 vicktor saliba linköping 0:57:16
Erik Bertilsson Öxnalt
Adam Wennberg Linköping
Filip mellgren Klara skol IF
Jona Haggärde Göteborg
Max Volny Stockholm
Marcus Nordström Linköping
Jesper Matz Örebro
Alexander Frid Norrköping
Palatip Jopanya Thai
Tai Ta Nyköping
Simon Boëthius Göteborg
Benkt Danielsson team majis liu
jonathan roos
Henning Gideskog Linköping
Dzenan Gradisic Linköping
Elias Engström Sundsvalls FI
Tim Bodin Västerås
Lukas Gustavsson Götet
Sebastian Haglind Örebro
Ignacio Toro Erasmus
Victor Fritz Linköping
Ruben Östlund Trollhättan
Linus Janzon Bollstabruk
Maximilian Sundstrand Klara skol if
kamran hosseini
Kerem Eroskay Turkey
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Naevid Kiasat IFK Turbo
Nils Olsson Thun IFK Turbo
Victor Levinson IFK Turbo
Adil shamji Ljungby
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Lukas Brunzell MAK
Joel Wretblad Linköping
Hussein Abotabik Klara Linköping
Hussein Abotabik Klara Skol IF
Tim Yngesjö LGIF
Eric Norén Linköping
Isac Växjö
Fredrik Hansson Täby
Ludwig Envall Linköping
Oskar Lindstedt Linköping
Jonathan Lexne Kalmar
Philip Holmberg Kullavik
Philip Ylipää linkoping
Oskar Hammarström Stockholm
Oskar Hammarström Stockholm
Abdalla Alamouri Karle IF
Hadi Kachmar Karle IF
Majed Alali Karle IF
Burhan Awleed Karle IF
Emanuel Petros Karle IF
Ali Saed Karle IF
Mohammed Farajer Karle IF
ron Karle IF
Abdifitah Abdiasis Karle IF
Naim Kaya Karle IF
Liban Abdiasis Karle IF
Abdinasir Abdiasis Karle IF
Mostafa Abdusalim Karle IF
Mohammed Hussein Karle IF
Youssef Kachmar Karle IF
Adam Fraah Karle IF
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Kebb Visättra
Axel Matteusson Karle IF
Pasifike Kambala Karle IF
William Lindskog Sollentuna
John Nordin Stockholm

Damer 10km 63 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Ida Burrows London 0:39:00
2 Lucy Michalicka Östersund SK 0:42:30
3 Anna Alm Stockholm 0:45:57
4 Erika Svensson Göteborg 0:47:26
5 Anna-Sofie Bark Linköping OK 0:48:12
6 Julia Gustavsson LiTHe Syra 0:48:23
7 Matilda Johansson Lysekil 0:49:44
8 Johanna Dyrke Linköping 0:50:14
9 Fanny Forsberg Linköping 0:50:21
10 Evelina Knutsson Odensbacken 0:50:29
11 Mathilde Brajon Erasmus 0:52:01
12 Liina Aalto Tampere 0:52:19
13 Andrea Jacobs Stockholm 0:52:25
14 Ida Lanzén Linköping 0:54:24
15 Elna Siwertz Stockholm 0:54:44
16 Hanna Klemetz Uppsala 0:54:45
17 Maéva Brame Norrköping 0:55:22
18 Karin Eldh Älmhult 0:55:37
19 Lucía Llaneza Spain 0:55:47
20 Sandra Vesterling Karlstad 0:56:10
21 Linnea Åberg Floda 0:57:21
22 Amanda Wallström Kalmar 0:57:51
23 Evelina Dencker Lund 0:58:46
24 Lovisa Jakobsson Ludvika 0:59:42
25 Kajsa Höij Linköping 1:00:21
26 Lova de Man Lapidoth Linköping 1:00:22
27 Ebba Wennberg Trollhättan 1:01:18
28 Agnes Bäcklund Stockholm 1:01:59
29 Vera Asarnoj Stockholm 1:03:03
30 Anja Sandgren Täby 1:03:03
31 Jenny Enerbäck Linköping 1:03:04
32 Anna Carlsson 1:03:18
33 Verena Helfers Stockholm 1:04:52
34 Maria Moschovou PeriklisTraining.gr 1:05:16
35 Maya Lekkas 1:05:16
36 Anna Wikström Linköping 1:05:50
37 Marlene Metzendorf Linköping 1:06:01
38 Lovisa Össmar Linköping 1:08:52
Clara Unger Tyskland
Nelly Hölter Norrköping
Märta Sund Linkan
Marlen Frölander Norrköping
Emma Bogren Linköping
Ebba Nordwall Kolbäck
Clara Öberg Klara Skol IF
Emma Runnman Stockholm
Shirley Le Eskilstuna
Linn Blixt Stockholm
Linn Blixt Stockholm
Emmy Danestad Ulricehamn
Karin Fahlbeck Carlsson Västerås
Maria Axelsson Stockholm
Ebba Lindström Stockholm
Erika Ax Lithe Syra
Kajsa Höij Linköping
Kajsa Höij Linköping
Emma Fridolfsson Linköping
Kajsa Höij Linköping
Freja Sköldborg Stockholm
Saga Kambre Stockholm
Maja Olausson Göteborg
Siri Nyman Stockholm
Kristina Fridman Vännäs ok

Teams

# Name Time
1 OL23!
Emil Grehn (0:16:46), Emelie Eriksson (0:18:53), Stina Eriksson (0:19:23), Corina Hüni (0:20:46)
1:15:49
2 Akele-punkterare
Olle Staaf (0:17:22), Noa Anemyr (0:18:36), Linus Simmerlein (0:18:56), Ludwig sonerud (0:21:33)
1:16:29
3 YSMAM3(Regerande mästare)
Johan Forsman (0:17:49), Fredrik Johansson jr (0:18:45), Carl Södersten (0:19:28), Thomas Andersson (0:21:49)
1:17:52
4 LiTHe bättre än alla andra
William Bergqvist (0:20:04), Erik Delvén (0:22:03), Emma Himmelmann (0:24:42), Julia wanner (0:27:53)
1:34:43
5 Runtime Error
Albin Thulin (0:21:38), Jacob Alzén (0:24:43), Oscar Karlsson (0:24:51), Astrid Pettersson (0:29:38)
1:40:52
6 Superhjältarna
Martina Bergqvist (0:21:53), Malin Lundmark (0:24:22), Victor Tunestål (0:24:22), Anastasia Saprunova (0:30:18)
1:40:57
7 The Lutzloppets
Benjamin Rivano (0:20:13), Nicole Wadephul-Emden (0:22:35), Julia Knabe (0:29:06), Carole Chappuis (0:30:24)
1:42:19
8 SVP2
Emma Runnman (0:28:37), Dennis Kinczyk (0:28:48), Elvira Flygare (0:28:48), Shirley Le (0:30:36)
1:56:51
9 Atterboms gata 20
Antonia Boadu (0:27:33), Agathe Malbet (0:30:18), Hera Stallmann (0:34:22), Emma Salley (0:34:22)
2:06:36
sub-30 plz
Kaan Kolbay (0:23:29), Tahmidul Hassan (0:25:15), Joseph Purnomo (0:27:55), Stina Berglund (-)
Vinkelslip IF
Martin Forsberg (0:21:04), Rickard Peters (0:53:43), Lukas Brunzell (-), Joel Wretblad (-)
IFK Turbo
Oskar Ohlander (0:25:39), Naevid Kiasat (-), Nils Olsson Thun (-), Victor Levinson (-)