LiU-loppet 05/06/2024

Herrar 10km | Herrar 5km | Damer 5km | Damer 10km | Teams

Herrar 10km 195 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Malte Eveborn LiTHe Vilse 0:36:16
2 Gustav Edström LiTHe Syra/Luleå 0:36:23
3 Alfred Janz Lund 0:36:49
4 Albin Ankarhamn Göteborg 0:37:16
5 Samuel Garpendahl IK Akele /Linköping 0:39:27
6 Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se 0:39:36
7 Kenny Almkvist Nyköping 0:39:38
8 Melker Hedrén Varberg 0:39:48
9 Kalle Järn LiTHe Syra 0:39:57
10 Max Törnqvist Stockholm 0:39:59
11 Marcus Englund Vila på rätt sida 0:40:17
12 Leo Jozic Stockholm 0:40:18
13 Mattias Krysander Akele IK/Linköping 0:40:31
14 Javier Alegre Team Spain 0:41:08
15 Hugo Guyader Akele 0:41:09
16 Albert Canovas Catalonia 0:41:09
17 Joel Maanmies Stockholm 0:41:12
18 Folke Gustafsson Gränna 0:41:27
19 Erik Bertilsson Öxnalt 0:41:41
20 Jesus Spain 0:41:45
21 Benjamin Håkansson Linköping 0:42:23
22 Viktor Ekström LiTHe Syra 0:43:06
23 Herman Frammin Tillema Stockholm 0:43:09
24 Måns Gustafsson Onsala 0:43:13
25 Fabian Kalmerström Linköping 0:43:28
26 Axel Eveborn FC Bärselona 0:43:30
27 Ebbe Larsson Linköping 0:43:44
28 Nils Johansson Stockholm 0:43:45
29 Viktor Lindström Linköping 0:43:47
30 Oskar Bollner Rönninge 0:43:50
31 Oskar Sundström Linköping 0:43:51
32 Otto Lidén Masala IF 0:43:53
33 Benjamin Åstrand Linköping 0:43:59
34 Mattias Norräng IK NocOut.se 0:44:10
35 Oskar Wiktorsson LiTHe Syra 0:44:17
36 Linus Forsgren Linköping 0:44:19
37 Simon Giselsson Ronneby 0:44:23
38 Gregorio Testi Linköping 0:44:36
39 Ludvig Lidén Masala IF 0:44:48
40 Jim Lindholm Linköping 0:45:06
41 Rasmus Pettersson Vila på rätt sida 0:45:10
42 Gustaf Andersson Gränna 0:45:17
43 Anton Sahlström Vänersborg 0:45:24
44 Aleksi Andreev Linköping 0:45:32
45 Oscar Hellgren STOCKHOLM 0:45:34
46 Martin Agebjär LiTHe Syra 0:45:36
47 Sven Grinneby Linköping 0:45:45
48 Daniel Andersson Gränna stad 0:45:50
49 Douwe Duvekot Heiloo 0:45:51
50 Eric Norén Akele 0:45:56
51 Didrik Franzén Linköping 0:46:10
52 Erik Nilsson FC Bärselona 0:46:11
53 Axel Boström Täby 0:46:23
54 Axel Rosendahl Kungsbacka 0:46:24
55 Alvin Berggren Springsnack/Linköping 0:46:37
56 Federico Jiang Bologna 0:46:49
57 axel jemsson ok norrvirdarna 0:46:56
58 Javier Spain 0:47:23
59 David Envall Stockholm 0:47:42
60 Jonatan Axelsson Racketbodens löparsällskap 0:47:43
61 Marcus Englund Lithe Syra 0:47:45
62 Max Liss Svedlund Linköping 0:47:48
63 Joel Bergander Lundblad Linköping 0:47:58
64 Michael Elonsson Linköping 0:48:06
65 Elias Eriksson SpringSnack 0:48:11
66 Ivar Hof Stockholm 0:48:20
67 James Beise Linköping 0:48:21
68 Ossian Danielson Lidköping 0:48:26
69 Henrik Montelin Nocout 0:48:27
70 Mathias Lindén Nyköping 0:48:30
71 Jonathan Andersson Vikingstad 0:48:30
72 Daniel Pocurull Spain 0:48:39
73 Sebastian Franzén Racketbodens löparsällskap 0:48:58
74 Martin eriksson Linköping 0:49:17
75 Jakob Brobäck Vila på rätt sida 0:49:29
76 Måns Billing Malmö 0:49:30
77 Erik Tedhamre Linköping 0:49:39
78 Pontus Svensson Karlshamn 0:49:40
79 sebastian brussander - 0:50:12
80 Henning Gideskog Linköping 0:50:14
81 Joel Wikner Linköping 0:50:23
82 Linus Blomdin Linköping 0:50:27
83 Magnus Grenegård Linköping 0:50:31
84 Axel Kemppe Växjö 0:51:37
85 Teo Hellman Linköping 0:52:10
86 Emanuel Hammervik Linköping 0:52:11
87 Filip Österlund Team BiFi 0:53:39
88 Samuel Fröjdh Norrköping 0:54:10
89 Pavel Sommer Czech 0:54:37
90 Simon Axelsson Ydre 0:54:41
91 Hannes Karlsson Vila på rätt sida 0:55:07
92 Erik Lerner Vila på rätt sida 0:55:10
93 Eric Emanuelsson Burseryds IF 0:55:15
94 Johan Vinterlycka Norrköping 0:55:34
95 Oskar Ax Norrköping 0:55:48
96 Fredrik Hall Boxholm 0:56:01
97 Anton Landström Vänersborg 0:56:06
98 Elis Welander Kunsbergets AK 0:56:31
99 William Eldén Vila på rätt sida 0:56:33
100 joakim alkestrand _ 0:57:00
101 Pascal Svennarp Kungsbacka 0:57:02
102 Emil pihl Stockholm 0:57:05
103 Jakob Chrifi Stockholm 0:57:17
104 Alfred Nebrelius Lund 0:57:36
105 Karl Sandahl Stockholm 0:57:45
106 Simon Jorstedt Lidingö 0:58:04
107 Felix Sundqvist Villevalla 0:58:19
108 Folke Sundvall Brandon 0:58:27
109 Leo Jarhede Uppsala 0:58:27
110 Ivan Slootweg Nijmegen 0:58:39
111 Simon Gifting Säter 0:58:56
112 Lothar Meyer Västerlösa 0:58:56
113 Hendrik Beenders Germany 0:58:58
114 Carl Johansson Stockholm 0:59:22
115 Mats Nåbo Liu 0:59:24
116 Patrik Kraft Stockholm 0:59:36
117 Kasper Svedström Stockholm 0:59:37
118 Jonathan Eriksson Stockholm 0:59:48
119 Alfred Andersson Linköping 1:00:21
120 Joseph Reinke German 1:00:52
121 Max Horn Sundbyberg 1:01:20
122 Jacob Hjorth Norrköping 1:01:23
123 Josef Olsson LiTHeSyra/Västerås 1:01:43
124 Linus Wennerqvist Linköping 1:02:05
125 Malte Klüft Linköping 1:02:28
126 Kim Karlsson Kolmården 1:03:37
127 Henrik Westher Sushi-run 1:05:51
128 Jonathan Westerling SpringSnack 1:09:31
Jakob Österlund
Christoph Dalpiaz
Stephaen Chua
Mathias Meunier Team Zur Ruhe
Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se
Hugo Malmén Linköping
Marwan Alterkawi Linkoping
Jesper Eriksson Gryts IF
Alfred Nebrelius Lund
Hugo Lindell IK Akele
Ludwig Sonerud Racketboden
Adrian Ekenstierna Stockholm
Oskar Lind Lindö
Oskar Strömvall Sushirun
William Skärrholk Linköping
William Bengtsson Norrköping
Ture Franzén Upplands Väsby
Oskar Ax Norrköping
Niels Kwant Linköping
Gabriel Wallebom Linköping
Jesper Eriksson Gryt IF
André Fröjdh Söderköping
Lukas Hagberg LitheVilse
Adam Bratt LiTHe Vilse
Ludvig Lidén Masala IF
Carl Alinder Falun
Oskar Ax Norrköping
Ali Alkattan Klara Skol IF
Hjalmar Javefors Malmö
Håkan Stensby Mantorp
Frida Alteby Linköping
Oskar Rånlund John Doe
Martin eriksson Linköping
Karl Källman Stockholm
Olof Hedin Linköping
Johan Tiricke Tyresö
Hugo Backman Linköping
Teo Hellman Linköping
Sven Arnold Linköping
Sandro Bedzetovic Oskarshamn
Oskar Wallerfelt
Josef Larsson Linköping
Gustav LiTHe Syra
Hannes Wiberg Västerås
Erik Jonasson Linköping
Filip Möller LiTHe Vilse
Filip Ek Linköping
Hannes Färm Västerås
Ludvig Klingsäter Norrtälje
Gustav Hallgren Lund
Truls Persson Malmø
Jesper Böhn LiU Simning
Caspar Sundell Stockholm
simon r
Oscar Eriksson Stockholm
Peter Olin IK Akele
Otto Lidén Stockholm
Anton Gideskog
Johan Ewerbring Stockholm
Alice Gärtner Stockholm
Simon Lindwall Sollentuna
Martin Henrysson Björkforspöjka
Martin Henrysson Björkforspöjka
Pär Johansson Björkforspöjka
Fabian Widlund Barkarby
Larsson LINKÖPING
Nino Hedestad Mjölby

Herrar 5km 234 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Oskar Svahn LiTHe Vilse 0:17:12
2 Malte Eveborn LiTHe Vilse 0:18:07
3 Ruben Pettersson Ett kilo mjöl 0:18:10
4 Samuel Larghero France 0:18:24
5 Joel Nilsson Reglerteknik 0:18:43
6 Johan Allard Linköpings OK 0:18:45
7 Lukas Fransson Linköping 0:18:57
8 Filip Orest Ängelholm 0:19:07
9 Johan Löfberg Mjölby 0:19:18
10 Maaz Gidah Karle IF 0:19:22
11 Rodi Sliwa Karle IF 0:19:37
12 Oliver Magnusson Stockholm 0:19:38
13 Michael Ephrem Örebro 0:19:40
14 Albin Sjöstedt Örebro 0:19:46
15 Gustav Elmqvist Linköping 0:19:53
16 Jakob Ross Linköping 0:19:53
17 Karl Eriksson Karlstad 0:19:55
18 Martin Gustavsson Finnerödja 0:19:57
19 Naevid Kiasat Run of Hope 0:19:58
20 Albert Jonsson Valla Löpgardet 0:20:01
21 Lukas Edander Arvefjord Stockholm 0:20:06
22 Axel Matteusson Karle IF 0:20:19
23 Victor Levinson Run of Hope 0:20:26
24 Stefan Petersson Kisa SK 0:20:35
25 Elias Kroksmark Run of Hope 0:20:43
26 Hamze Adan Karle IF 0:20:48
27 Johan Lundbäck Järfälla 0:20:53
28 Richard Malmström Run of Hope 0:20:53
29 Aron Enström Örebro 0:20:57
30 Emil Flygare Enhörna IF 0:21:00
31 Jack Ydehall Sundsvall 0:21:01
32 fredrik JOhansson 0:21:06
33 Alfred Haggren Linköping 0:21:11
34 Yossef Kachmar Karle IF 0:21:13
35 Carl Moberg Linköping 0:21:14
36 Samuel Andersson Linköping 0:21:18
37 Wilhelm Mellergård AIK 0:21:18
38 Emil Myhrberg Enebyberg 0:21:22
39 Daniel Zerian Karle IF 0:21:30
40 Arvid Harrby Borgö IK Akele 0:21:33
41 Carl Gredenhag Riverlake 0:21:37
42 Jendrik Seipp MR Lab 0:21:45
43 Nicolas Tukukino Göteborg 0:21:54
44 Philip Folkunger Linköping 0:22:02
45 Elias William Motala 0:22:04
46 Henry Engborg IK AKELE 0:22:07
47 Axel Wågberg Svärtinge 0:22:18
48 Petar Lulchev Bulgaria 0:22:39
49 Lars Nyreröd Granath Bromma 0:22:47
50 Marcus Nordström Linköping 0:22:48
51 Habibuallah Hussini Linköping 0:22:55
52 Albin Thulin Vaxholm 0:22:59
53 Joschka Schierer France 0:22:59
54 oscar wiberg Hässelby 0:23:01
55 Albin Ottosson Tullinge 0:23:03
56 Victor Hedman Stockholm 0:23:13
57 Felix Geivald Linköping 0:23:20
58 Jacob Alzén LiTHe Syra 0:23:23
59 Christoffer Näs Säffle 0:23:26
60 Simon Dahl Åkers Styckebruk 0:23:30
61 Grégoire Michaud France 0:23:31
62 Oskar Matteusson Karle IF 0:23:32
63 Simeon Gustafsson Uppsala 0:23:33
64 Vincent Einarsson Linköping 0:23:36
65 Elias Granat Obduktionskåren 0:23:37
66 Samuel Hydén Stockholm 0:23:39
67 Philip Oskarsson Växjö 0:23:43
68 Pasifike Kambala Karle IF 0:23:47
69 Sixten Lundström Luleå 0:23:53
70 Erik Ahlén Stockholm 0:23:55
71 Ludvig Asplund Liu AIF simning 0:23:55
72 William Åberg Stockholm 0:23:57
73 Hugo Bevegård Stockholm 0:24:03
74 Oscar Karlsson Linköping 0:24:07
75 Jakob Norling Stockholm 0:24:11
76 Aram Hawas Stockholm 0:24:15
77 Isaac Hedman Östersund 0:24:22
78 Alexander Gustafsson Linköping 0:24:23
79 Johan Söderström Segeltorp 0:24:26
80 Abolfazl Ghasemi Linköping 0:24:32
81 Nils Cervin Halmstad 0:24:38
82 Simon Alm-Mårtensson Linköping 0:24:38
83 Amir hossein Ghasemi Earth 0:24:40
84 Gustaf Linköping 0:24:44
85 Axel Hellstrand Täby 0:24:45
86 Mikael Ottosson IK AKELE 0:24:54
87 Daniel Gnad MR Lab 0:24:54
88 Jesper Henriksson Linköping 0:24:56
89 Hampus Holm Stockholm 0:24:56
90 Tobias Petri Aachen/Germany 0:25:00
91 Didrik Löfgreen Stockholm 0:25:04
92 Joseph Arrland Amneus Stockholm 0:25:07
93 Christer Gilberg Eda 0:25:16
94 Aron Fischer Friberg Solna 0:25:16
95 Thomas Michanek Norrköping 0:25:30
96 Ahmed Ali Karle IF 0:25:33
97 Abdisamed Igal Karle IF 0:25:37
98 Leo Thorén Österskär 0:25:39
99 Basile Montillet (aka BabarFrance NULL 0:25:40
100 Oscar Hoffmann Stockholm 0:25:40
101 Joe Thomson 0:25:44
102 Kenan Jugo Hillerstorp 0:25:54
103 Andreas Nordström Linköping 0:25:57
104 Rickard Elgh Stockholm 0:25:58
105 Hans-Ove Åkesson Laholm 0:25:59
106 Elias Omrane Linköping/Lund 0:26:08
107 Kamran Hosseini 0:26:09
108 Mattis Quant Jämjö 0:26:10
109 Viggo Granåsen Linköping 0:26:16
110 Filip Andersson Nynäshamn 0:26:21
111 Magnus Holmbom Örebro 0:26:26
112 Ahmed Ali Linköping 0:26:32
113 Mohammed Kadum Linköping 0:26:41
114 Simon Hollingworth Stockholm 0:26:43
115 Markus Hellers Lidingö 0:26:55
116 Walter Jansson Bollnäs 0:26:56
117 Gabriel Ocampo Linköping 0:27:12
118 Felix Folkebrant Linköping 0:27:16
119 Leo Diaz Sanchez Sollentuna 0:27:17
120 Oscar Angantyr Linköping 0:27:18
121 Axel Sundqvist Stockholm 0:27:34
122 Marco Kuhlmann Linköping 0:27:41
123 Sam Holmgren Oskarshamn 0:27:44
124 Sven Andersson IK Akele Linköping 0:27:46
125 Otto Swenzén Stockholm 0:27:47
126 Dennis Kinczyk Linköping 0:27:52
127 Oscar Johansson Vikingstad 0:27:59
128 Olof Hjelm Linköping 0:28:01
129 Malte Svensson Linköping 0:28:06
130 William Löwstedt Linköping 0:28:19
131 Fredrik Hansson Täby 0:28:23
132 Robert Boklund 0:28:30
133 Yannick Reischl Hamburg 0:28:34
134 Oskar Gylesjö Täby 0:28:37
135 Simon Schütte Segelsällskap Roxen 0:28:45
136 Bim Karhunen Lindström Springsnack 0:29:03
137 Tobias Appelquist Sollentuna 0:29:13
138 Wisdom Kanda ETM 0:29:13
139 Lars Öberg Linköping 0:29:18
140 Mishkat Choudhury Linköping 0:29:21
141 Kebba Jeng Visättra 0:29:27
142 Albin Hellberg Motala 0:29:30
143 Filip Kocas Linköping 0:29:33
144 Isak Ederlöv Åkersberga 0:29:36
145 Gregor Mordelt Köln/Germany 0:29:47
146 Mahir Cetina Linköping 0:30:15
147 Valter Kvist Solna 0:30:20
148 August Ahlin Linköping 0:30:24
149 Sahatsawat Kittidamrongcharoen Linköping 0:30:31
150 Daniel Stridh Linköping 0:30:35
151 Johannes Romin Växjö 0:30:38
152 Sebastian André-Jönsson Linköping 0:30:39
153 Sam Hermansson Nyköping 0:30:51
154 Hugo Striem Linköping 0:31:07
155 Isak Landholm Hultsfred 0:31:21
156 Bengt Håkon Danielsson Hofgaard Limboviken Linköping 0:31:44
157 Mikael Sönne Linköping 0:31:46
158 Albin Sönne Linköping 0:31:47
159 Mattias Uvesten IFK Ölme 0:31:51
160 Patrik Landström ik akele 0:32:56
161 Per Bengtsson Klara Skol IF 0:33:37
162 Simon Ek Vetlanda 0:34:45
163 Linus Janzon Frukostklubben OK 0:35:10
164 Martin Widin LiU 0:35:12
165 Lucas Spåls Sollentuna 0:35:15
166 Arvid Danielsson Täby 0:35:21
167 Sebastian Oskarsson Motala 0:43:05
168 Filip Andersson Nynäshamn 0:44:55
169 Othniel Sintim Södertälje 0:53:39
Adam Wennberg Linköping
Marcel Nieminen
Wilhelm Olsson Linköping
Arthur Fridman Linköping
Andreas Rydin Norrköping
Jesper Alders Johansson Stockholm
Juan Ruiz Colombian
Emil Myhrberg Enebyberg
Max Anders Bremen
Linus Fridlund Linköping
Zac Blomqvist Stockholm
Linus Karlsson Kenyanska landslaget
Jesper Edholm Väsby
Joakim Sjöström Stockholm
Tim Ljungqvist Stockholm
Alexander Liukko Stockholm
Robert Cole Väsby OK
Anton Abboud Linköping
Paul Höft Linköping
Gabriel Cedergren Nacka
Nils Blennar Dussart Göteborg
Mahir Cetina Linköping
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Sandro Bedzetovic Oskarshamn
Sjoerd Stendahl Linköping
Maximilian Sundling Pancini Stockholm
Edvin Bergqvist Göteborg
Oliver strid Stockholm
Mattias Hane Testosteranerna
Oliver Jönsson Testosteranerna
Erik Irestedt Lidingö
Simon Lundquist Lidingö
Malte Stenberg Malmö
Edvin Öhman Västerås
Mehdi Ghasemi Linköping
Michael Olatunde Linköping
Mose Johannesson Klara skol IF
Tim Bodin Västerås
Lukas Planstedt Sthlm
Younan Younan Ulricehamn
Hampus Forslund Stockholm
Hampus Forslund Stockholm
Eskil Brännerud Umara sports club
Gabriel Matsson Stockholm
Johan Runestam Linköping
John Larsson Krimbo
Mishkat Choudhury Linköping
Erik Wigle Södertälje
Fredrik Eriksson Os bre
Ahmed abdinasir Linköping
Tim Bergström Klara skol IF
Alexander Josefsson Vimmerby
Theodor Svensgård Norrköping
Farhad Dlir Linköping
Christopher Barrett LINKÖPING
Christopher Barrett LINKÖPING
Hadayat khan Linköping
Martin Andersson Linköping
Alexander Josefsson Vimmerby
Jacob Sjölin Linköping
Peder Österlöf Linköping
Isak Horvath Linköping
Salar Khan Karle IF
Matteus Jönsson
Olle Berggren Valla löpgarde

Damer 5km 157 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Sofie Mohn Kongsvinger 0:18:27
2 Emelie Eriksson Säter 0:18:38
3 Lotten Kindlundh LiTHe Vilse 0:19:20
4 Ida Borgö Linköping 0:21:34
5 Noomi Schwarcz Stockholm 0:21:56
6 Johanna Liljedahl Uppsala 0:22:12
7 Annelie Westerberg IK Nocout 0:22:22
8 Frida Lindvall Stockholm 0:23:08
9 kjerstin schouten Vreta soMK 0:23:16
10 Wilma Holmén Mölndals AIK 0:23:22
11 Alina Lacheim Useless Group 0:23:37
12 Cecilia Liliedahl Linköping 0:23:43
13 Elsa Jonsson Linköping 0:23:48
14 Elin Lindholm Springsnack 0:24:03
15 Kajsa Kassman Linköping 0:24:28
16 Saga Karlung Stockholm 0:25:00
17 Madeleine Kongslien Linköping 0:25:10
18 Ellen Augustsson Linköping 0:25:11
19 Klara Nylén Linköping 0:25:43
20 Cornelia Krafft LiTHe Vilse 0:26:00
21 Sandra Sjölund Åland 0:26:03
22 Elin Coreback Linköping 0:26:05
23 Anna David Norrköping 0:26:12
24 Malin Lundmark Karlstad 0:26:14
25 Magdalena Granåsen Linköping 0:26:18
26 Josefin Olsson Västerås 0:26:26
27 Emelie Schönenberg Trollhättan 0:26:33
28 Alice Nilsson Nykvarn 0:26:36
29 Kajsa 0:26:40
30 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0:26:59
31 Ella Alhällen Sweden 0:27:19
32 Cristina Berges Spain 0:27:42
33 Lisa Tiger Karlskoga 0:27:44
34 Andrea Jacobs Brüllhoff Stockholm 0:27:54
35 Gesine Roth-Ljungman IK Akele Linköping 0:28:03
36 Moa Nyström Stockholm 0:28:08
37 Nathalie Anund Vikingstad 0:28:16
38 Hanna Larsson Varberg 0:28:21
39 Alva Rydberg Linköping 0:28:22
40 Moa Lindén Nyköping 0:28:28
41 Saga Örman Stockholm 0:29:18
42 Sofia Knutas Linköping 0:29:30
43 Ebba Karlsson Västerås 0:29:37
44 Diana Linköping 0:29:38
45 Linn Kervall Linköping 0:29:45
46 Ida Sandör Ljungsbro 0:29:57
47 Nellie Rosenström Linköping 0:29:58
48 Siri Silfvergren Visby 0:30:00
49 Jennifer Österman Åland 0:30:07
50 Nora Lind Linköping 0:30:08
51 Stephanie Cordova Linköping 0:30:09
52 Julia Collin Linköping 0:30:10
53 Linn Karlsson LVC 0:30:20
54 Mariska Helwig Linköping 0:30:21
55 Filippa Persson Stockholm 0:30:27
56 Ilona Kröll Vendelsö 0:30:36
57 Sonja Flygare Luleå 0:30:41
58 Elise Riviere France 0:30:42
59 Josefine Junggren Linköping 0:30:48
60 Marianna Lena Kambanou Linköping 0:30:50
61 Julia Löfberg 0:31:23
62 Karin Gagnerud 0:31:28
63 Sofia Bucht 0:31:35
64 Tora Lindén Linköping 0:31:36
65 Rebecca Jämting Östersund 0:31:42
66 Lisa Ederth Linköping 0:31:42
67 Alicia Bergström Umeå 0:31:43
68 Dzamila IEI 0:32:05
69 Ronja Löw Linköping 0:32:12
70 Sara Svensson Linköping 0:32:16
71 Matilda Wäster Linköping 0:32:39
72 Lykke Engborg Ik Akele / Linköping 0:32:49
73 Stella Landström ik akele 0:32:50
74 Agnes Diderholm Uppsala 0:32:50
75 Filippa Weller Taws Stockholm 0:32:53
76 Bianca Hedlund Eskilstuna 0:32:56
77 Susanne Engborg Ik Akele 0:32:56
78 Amanda Olausson Huskvarna 0:32:57
79 Tina Ylipää Luleå 0:33:08
80 Julia Morat 0:33:37
81 Hajar khrewesh Klara skol IF 0:33:38
82 Klara Grünberger Useless Group 0:33:54
83 Agnes Svensson Linköping 0:35:09
84 Hanna Zanatta Linköping 0:35:10
85 Alice Holmgren Linköping 0:35:12
86 Emely Weihart Göteborg 0:35:17
87 Johanna Liljedahl Uppsala 0:35:18
88 Jill Krüger Lund 0:35:20
89 Alice Brandt Stockholm 0:35:25
90 Juliane Genn Cologne 0:35:27
91 Anastasia Saprunova Borlänge 0:35:27
92 Stina Jern Karlsson Linköping 0:35:29
93 Debbie Ericsson Stockholm 0:37:18
94 Wilma Andersson Virserum 0:37:18
95 Patricia Örbrand Linköping 0:37:38
96 Sara Jansson Norrköping 0:37:39
97 Julia Löfberg Järfälla 0:37:41
98 Maja Ryrberg Vaxholm 0:37:44
99 Smilla Andersson Huskvarna 0:37:48
100 Emma Skogsmo Strängnäs 0:48:44
101 Hannes Wiberg Västerås 0:54:06
102 Amanda Sevekvist Linköping 0:58:15
Elsa Sadighi Stockholm
Elsa Wallentin Stockholm
Alice Gärtner Stockholm
Emelie Josefsson Linköping
Mika Hulth Stockholm
maymanah abdirashid linköping
Elsa Mörnås Norrköping
Vilma Näslund Linköping
Tilda Borgström Avesta
Hanna Vikner Stockholm
Kajsa Gudmundson Linköping
Josefin Derring Karlskoga
Énora Morin Linköping
Saga Linköping
Greta Gunnarsson Sollentuna
Karin Stendahl Linköping
Felicia Söderström Linköping
Filippa Hagäng Linköping
Ronja Skillnäs Linköping
Filippa Björkhammer Björkfors GoIF
Amanda Persson Stockholm
Rebecka Sjöstrand Strängnäs
Signe Winther Stockholm
Ofelia Fölling Barck Linköping
Cecilia Liliedahl Linköping
Cecilia Liliedahl Linköping
Matilda Dahlin Ivarsson Malmö
Nickolina Hedenlund Täby
Yiwen Liu Beijing
Jiajun Chen Lithe
Maryam Al-khazraji Klara Skol IF
Josefine Astell Danderyd
Alice Kreisel Lund
Anna-Lena Hagberg Linköping
Siri Selander Bromma
Isaac Hedman Östersund
Felicia Allequist Norrköping
Hillevie Svärd SNO
Hillevie Svärd SNO
Emely Weihart Göteborg
Charlotta Carlsson IK NocOut.se
Ilona Schouten Vreta SoMK
Zahraa Redha Linköping
Ebba Silfver Linköping
Elvira Flygare Norrköping
Sireen khan Linköping
Alexandra Rosenqvist Linköping
Sanna Stridh Linköping
Minna Wendt Linköping
Alma Appelgren LiTHe Vilse
Zoe Switzerland
Annelie Westerberg IK Nocout
Ester Hagenfeldt Halmstad
Julia Collin Linköping
Mette Fraenki

Damer 10km 46 registered

# Name Club Mål
1 Caroline Lidebjer IK Akele 0:42:48
2 Lisa Herstedt Linköping 0:43:16
3 Livia Forsberg Linköping 0:43:49
4 Fanny Forsberg 0:45:33
5 Irina Solovyova IK Nocout.se 0:45:42
6 Frida Johansson Lithe Vilse 0:45:55
7 Pauline Österlund Stockholm 0:46:24
8 Alma Ekberg Linköping 0:47:53
9 Ebba Lindström Linköping 0:50:20
10 Ellen Sjöbrink Eksjö 0:50:29
11 Elsa Berge Kleber Liu simning 0:50:42
12 Ebba Wåhlén Växjö 0:51:08
13 Ida Karlander Ekerö 0:52:51
14 Susanne Zach Vienna 0:53:08
15 Lucía Llaneza Spain 0:54:13
16 Sara Westling Lidingö 0:55:19
17 Sofie Vind Finspångs SOK 0:56:45
18 Wilma Green Tranås 0:57:12
19 Amanda Erlandsson Ängelholm 0:57:58
20 Tua Wigforss Linköping 0:58:18
21 Sofia Holmberg Stockholm 0:58:27
22 Anja Ljoljic 0:59:33
23 Lisa Furehed Stockholm 0:59:58
24 Astrid Rubensson Linköping 1:00:10
25 Hedda Thunegard Stockholm 1:01:16
26 Elsa Kihlberg Gawell Linköping 1:01:17
27 Lisa Msoffe Kumlin Stocksäters IF 1:01:59
28 Emmi Remes Norrköping 1:02:01
29 Ella Goldman Stockholm 1:03:58
30 Sara Längerberg Linköping 1:04:40
31 Ebba Wennberg Sushirun 1:05:51
32 Sarah Sörsäter Linköping 1:09:27
33 Hela Galvis Linköping 1:35:57
Emma Gavel Linköping
Anna-Sofie Bark Linköping
Susanna Appelgren Stockholm
Saga Kambre Linköping
Nadia Welin-Berger Södertälje
Karin Forsgren Flåsmaskineriet
Vera Asarnoj Linköping
Qiongqiong Li China
Xuan Wang Chinese
Alma Nilsson Stockholm
Elna Siwertz Linköping
Ella Persson Linköping
Agnes Franzén Linköping

Teams

# Name Time
1 OL1RockarFettVinnerLätt
Oskar Svahn (0:17:12), Malte Eveborn (0:18:07), Lotten Kindlundh (0:19:20), Cornelia Krafft (0:26:00)
1:20:40
2 Run of Hope
Naevid Kiasat (0:19:58), Victor Levinson (0:20:26), Elias Kroksmark (0:20:43), Richard Malmström (0:20:53)
1:22:02
3 TEAM Lager 156
Albert Jonsson (0:20:01), Emil Myhrberg (0:21:22), Philip Folkunger (0:22:02), Lars Nyreröd Granath (0:22:47)
1:26:13
4 Stephen Hawking gang
Samuel Larghero (0:18:24), Joschka Schierer (0:22:59), Grégoire Michaud (0:23:31), Tobias Petri (0:25:00)
1:29:56
5 Ut og løp
Johan Lundbäck (0:20:53), Felix Geivald (0:23:20), Simon Dahl (0:23:30), Simon Alm-Mårtensson (0:24:38)
1:32:22
6 Runtime Error 2
Albin Thulin (0:22:59), Jacob Alzén (0:23:23), Christoffer Näs (0:23:26), Rickard Elgh (0:25:58)
1:35:47
7 Los benims
Michael Ephrem (0:19:40), Habibuallah Hussini (0:22:55), Ahmed Ali (0:26:32), Mohammed Kadum (0:26:41)
1:35:49
8 Kudos
Samuel Hydén (0:23:39), Sixten Lundström (0:23:53), Isaac Hedman (0:24:22), Nils Cervin (0:24:38)
1:36:32
9 Svenska Skitgubbar
Albin Sjöstedt (0:19:46), Leo Thorén (0:25:39), Andreas Nordström (0:25:57), Hans-Ove Åkesson (0:25:59)
1:37:23
10 Goggins4ever
Carl Gredenhag (0:21:37), William Åberg (0:23:57), Didrik Löfgreen (0:25:04), Otto Swenzén (0:27:47)
1:38:26
11 Team EJMW
Wilhelm Mellergård (0:21:18), Elias William (0:22:04), Jakob Norling (0:24:11), Mattias Uvesten (0:31:51)
1:39:27
12 Industriella sprinters
Kajsa Kassman (0:24:28), Klara Nylén (0:25:43), Alva Rydberg (0:28:22), Lisa Ederth (0:31:42)
1:50:17
13 S.E.L.F
Elias Omrane (0:26:08), Felix Folkebrant (0:27:16), Leo Diaz Sanchez (0:27:17), Sahatsawat Kittidamrongcharoen (0:30:31)
1:51:13
14 SuperSNY
Malin Lundmark (0:26:14), August Ahlin (0:30:24), Sebastian André-Jönsson (0:30:39), Simon Ek (0:34:45)
2:02:04
15 Krampkollektivet
Sofia Knutas (0:29:30), Filip Kocas (0:29:33), Linus Janzon (0:35:10), Lucas Spåls (0:35:15)
2:09:29
Lag1
Alfred Haggren (0:21:11), Elsa Jonsson (0:23:48), Gabriel Ocampo (0:27:12), Cecilia Liliedahl (-)
Full rulle
Fredrik Hansson (0:28:23), Oskar Gylesjö (0:28:37), Ebba Karlsson (0:29:37), Nickolina Hedenlund (-)
BEJA HAJEN
Sam Hermansson (0:30:51), Isak Landholm (0:31:21), Mahir Cetina (-), Sandro Bedzetovic (-)
affjur baddies
Zac Blomqvist (-), Jesper Edholm (-), Joakim Sjöström (-), Josefin Derring (-)
Fritidslöpare
Edvin Bergqvist (-), Oliver strid (-), Erik Irestedt (-), Simon Lundquist (-)
MED DIN MAMMA
Saga Karlung (0:25:00), Moa Nyström (0:28:08), Signe Winther (-), Ofelia Fölling Barck (-)
Los gehts!
Jill Krüger (0:35:20), Alice Brandt (0:35:25), Josefine Astell (-), Alice Kreisel (-)