LiU-loppet 05/07/2019

En löptävling som arrangeras av studentföreningarna Campushallen/LSIF, LITHe Syra och LiTHe Vilse

Damer 5km 132 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Cecilia Kleist IK Akele 0:18:51
2 Frida Michold Team Forimp 0:19:00
3 Emma Helmersson Lithe vilse 0:19:34
4 Anna Wehlin Lithe vilse 0:20:00
5 Josefine Höög Lithe vilse 0:21:17
6 Ellen Karström Växjö 0:21:42
7 Sara Hill IK NocOut.se 0:22:23
8 Josefin Aronsson IK Akele 0:22:32
9 Kajsa Johansson Linköping 0:22:33
10 Moa Mellberg Piteå IF 0:22:36
11 Irina Solovyova IK NocOut.se 0:22:39
12 Sofie Rissveds Falun 0:22:46
13 Erica Pettersson LiTHe Vilse 0:23:19
14 Thea Isaksson Hovmantorp 0:23:22
15 Maja Jonsson Falun 0:23:28
16 Anna Kasselstrand LiU AIF Fotboll 0:23:33
17 Annelie Westerberg Nocout 0:23:33
18 Hanna-Klara P. Arwedahl Mellerud 0:23:37
19 Annika Lundberg Borlänge 0:23:39
20 Erika Pettersson Linköping 0:23:59
21 Tove Hamberg LINKÖPING 0:24:07
22 Elin Arshi Norrköping 0:24:09
23 Sophia Rosch Arvika 0:24:10
24 Ida Linköping 0:24:20
25 Josefin Ek Kalix 0:24:31
26 Saga Fahlén Linköping 0:24:53
27 Olivia Grönlund Falk Östersund 0:25:00
28 Filippa Wickström Linköping 0:25:01
29 Klara Nilsson Sollentuna 0:25:07
30 Ellen Nesterud Åre 0:25:36
31 Emma Andersson Västervik 0:25:42
32 Hanna Börjesson Linköping 0:25:48
33 Josefine Eklund Strängnäs 0:25:49
34 Cecilia Winqvist Karlskoga 0:25:51
35 Julia Melin Linköping 0:25:51
36 Clara Brogren Växjö 0:25:54
37 Roisin Merz Linköping 0:25:57
38 Pernilla Ramström Ekerö 0:26:05
39 Ping Kina 0:26:15
40 Sofia Dahlstedt Falun 0:26:29
41 Lovisa Stålebrink Eksjö 0:26:42
42 Louise Holm Stockholm 0:27:03
43 Ellen Eriksson Linköping 0:27:14
44 Emma Forsberg Falun 0:27:16
45 Theresa Timmerevers Hannover 0:27:17
46 Tove Lundkvist Sollentuna 0:27:22
47 Kitty Slangen Linköping, Dutch 0:27:26
48 Frida Bergstrand LiTHe Syra 0:27:34
49 Hanna Persson Sälen 0:27:40
50 Louise Högren Linköping 0:27:45
51 Amanda Holmertz Linköping 0:27:46
52 Louise Ranevi Löddeköpinge 0:27:53
53 Maja Meurling Linköping 0:28:11
54 Ingrid Söderberg Stockholm 0:28:18
55 Tina Wang Linköping 0:28:34
56 Elin Holm IK Akele 0:28:45
57 Julia Stockholm 0:28:49
58 Klara Granath Björnbo KBK IF 0:29:02
59 Sofia Rönnberg Örnsköldsvik 0:29:07
60 Tove Arvidsson Linköping 0:29:17
61 Carolin Svensson Östersund 0:29:31
62 Sofia Stockholm 0:29:34
63 Miriam Rosén Linköping 0:30:06
64 Petra Stålberg Örebro 0:30:12
65 Ellen Karlshamn 0:30:21
66 Matilda Wänman Älvsjö 0:30:43
67 Alva Hoff Falun 0:31:02
68 Judit Randek Linköping 0:31:02
69 Vera Stenborg Stockholm 0:31:07
70 Elin Frimodig Örebro 0:31:19
71 Nina Krauter Stuttgart 0:31:21
72 Klervie Toczé Linköping 0:31:31
73 Anna Chen Linköping 0:31:40
74 Kerstin Lundin Linköping 0:31:47
75 Signe Skog Medbi-sektionen 0:31:58
76 Eleonore Linden Linköping 0:32:01
77 Jennifer Borgenhard Lundsbrunn 0:32:52
78 Gabriella Ziegler Höganäs 0:32:54
79 Christina Grundström Linköping 0:33:36
80 Linda Arvika 0:33:42
81 Karin Jönsson Linköping 0:34:14
82 Jana Björn Linköping 0:34:16
83 Josefin Håkansson Linköping 0:34:35
84 Mathilda Jeppsson Klara Skol IF 0:34:58
85 Lina Pettersson Linköping 0:34:59
86 Wenjing Zhou Linköping 0:35:04
87 Marica Adolfsson Linköping 0:35:08
88 Annie Svensk Linköping 0:36:04
89 Amina Hussein Mussa Storfors 0:36:05
90 Alexandra Kapeller German 0:36:10
91 Victoria Gonzales 0:36:11
92 Goksu Oduncuoglu Cyprus 0:36:13
93 Julia Edholm Stockholm 0:36:20
94 Vivian Tyskland 0:37:14
95 Johanna Radegård Karlskoga 0:37:27
96 Johanna Westman LINKÖPING 0:38:05
97 Paulina Axelsson Stockholm 0:38:08
98 Agnes Asplund Stockholm 0:38:21
99 Marion France 0:39:34
Sara Söderqvist Linköping
Ellen Franzén Falun
Veronica Kraft Linköping
Linn Wiklund Linköping
Johanna karlsson Katrineholm
Elin Wiklund Linköping
Ida Ydremo Linköping
Sofia Vestin Eriksson Boden
Tilda Forslin Stockholm
Julia Bergman Sundsvall
Damaris Lagos Linköping
Lorin Schenk German
Loretto Linköping
Elin Persson Linköping
Sandra Jensen Linköping
Elina Ekström Eskilstuna
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius LiTHe Vilse
Rosanna Isaksson Stockholm
Elin Laitala Visby
Matilda Wolf Enebyberg
Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL
Alessia De Biase Italian
Eleonora Ryds allé 24 c
Emma Backteman Ik Akele
Kristina Tedhamre Stockholm
Stella Holm IK Akele
Frida Lithe Vilse
Angelica Eklund Linköping
Emma Bengtsson Årsunda IF
Jia Wang Tierp
Julia putrus Linköping
Lovisa Berglund Nocout
Victoria Gonzalez

Herrar 5km 186 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Linus Rosdal IK Akele 0:16:05
2 Fredrik Johansson IFK Växjö 0:16:24
3 Ludvig Eriksson Norrköping 0:16:52
4 Arvid Henriksson Järla Orientering 0:17:44
5 Emil Rankka LiTHe Vilse 0:18:10
6 Arvid Linder Lithe Vilse 0:18:17
7 Noa Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 0:18:26
8 Adrian Jarkiewicz Åtvidaberg 0:18:44
9 Amaru Ubillus IK NocOut.se 0:18:55
10 William Pommer Hörnefors 0:19:07
11 Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen 0:19:12
12 Fredrik nilsson Nybro skidklubb 0:19:16
13 Teodor Norden Dalsjöfors 0:19:34
14 Sebastian Brundin Bromsten 0:19:37
15 Daniel Brattgård Norrköping 0:19:40
16 Johan Allard Linköpings OK 0:19:48
17 Johan Hagströmer LiTHe Vilse 0:19:49
18 Emil Folkesson Nybro skidklubb 0:19:50
19 Daniel Sandberg Linköping 0:19:52
20 Linus Olsson Stockholm 0:20:00
21 Anders Sjögren Linköping 0:20:01
22 Axel Nyström Uppsala 0:20:23
23 Rodi Linköping 0:20:30
24 Jan Neelissen Södertälje IF 0:20:49
25 Raafaer Juutinen Strands IF 0:20:49
26 Emil Carlsson Hanviken SK 0:21:03
27 Simon Arkeholt Linköping 0:21:04
28 Sjöstrand Pär Campushallen 0:21:05
29 William Richter Linköping 0:21:08
30 Erik Backteman Linköping 0:21:09
31 Martin Friberg LK Dragen 0:21:11
32 Max liden Sydney 0:21:15
33 Oscar Mälsjö Göteborg 0:21:15
34 Carl Nimhed Västervik 0:21:21
35 Oliver Andlid Nacka 0:21:22
36 Filip Norrköping 0:21:29
37 Axel Welff Stjärnhovs IK 0:21:30
38 Sebastien Meunier Vikingstad 0:21:42
39 Petter Lunnemar Gottlösa 0:21:44
40 Johan Humla Linköping 0:21:49
41 Lars Håkansson NBIF 0:21:51
42 Emil Linköping 0:21:51
43 Henrik Hamrefors Lithe vilse 0:21:54
44 Elias Elsrud Uppsala 0:21:54
45 Anton Lüning 0:21:56
46 Kristoffer Jäsperi Högsjö 0:21:59
47 Linus Sjöström Linköping 0:22:04
48 Martin Åsenius Kalmar 0:22:08
49 Jonatan Lindblad Linköping 0:22:12
50 Adrian Hult Växjö 0:22:14
51 Erik ONils Uppsala 0:22:15
52 Jonas Arvidson Jönköping 0:22:17
53 Anton Ernstig Linköping 0:22:25
54 Adrien DUBUIS Grenoble INP 0:22:28
55 Markus Saive Rauma/Finnish 0:22:31
56 Techit Lerssongkram Ljungby 0:22:43
57 Philip Gunnarsson Löa 0:22:43
58 Jakob Carlsson Nyköping 0:22:45
59 Gustav Bohman Kalmar 0:22:48
60 Niclas Johansson Linköping 0:22:49
61 Simon Hadenius LiVA 0:22:50
62 Oscar Åberg 0:22:54
63 August Helgesson Vegan Runners 0:22:54
64 Adam Carlsson Linköping 0:22:54
65 Nils Roos Stockholm 0:23:08
66 John Gillner Stockholm 0:23:11
67 Carl Bramsäter Linköping 0:23:14
68 David Winghult Linköping 0:23:16
69 Daniel Christensson Nykvarn 0:23:22
70 Rasmus Gustafsson Linköping 0:23:29
71 Erik Haslinger Hallsberg 0:23:51
72 Viktor Häggström Skarpnäcks OL 0:23:51
73 Robin Sliwa Linköping 0:23:54
74 Oliver Andersson Finspång 0:23:56
75 Alexander Dahl Sätila 0:23:56
76 Hugo Ekinge 0:24:00
77 Theodor Westin Linköping 0:24:01
78 Josef Hughes Linköping 0:24:01
79 Melker Holm IK Akele 0:24:07
80 Linus Aarnio Mariehamn 0:24:17
81 Anton Marchner Brandt Stockholm 0:24:22
82 August Fundin Linköping 0:24:25
83 Jesper Bergman Linköping 0:24:40
84 Erik Malmberg Gött med korv 0:24:50
85 Dennis Safian Linköping 0:24:50
86 Kunal Muralidharan Ryd 0:24:59
87 Robert Larsson Gamleby OK 0:25:04
88 Josef Danielsson Lusseboda 0:25:04
89 Fredrik Prokic Kalmar 0:25:11
90 Richard Friberg Göteborg 0:25:18
91 Hugo Runberger Gnosjö 0:25:18
92 Raamen Anwia Odisho Linköping 0:25:20
93 Oscar Dolk Vallentuna 0:25:21
94 Hugo Cedervall Lund 0:25:29
95 Johan Ottosson Gött med körv 0:25:40
96 Fredrik Ådegren Linköping 0:25:52
97 Per Jonsson Linköping 0:25:55
98 Aleko Bulgaria 0:25:56
99 Ugur Mersinlioglu Hanau/Tyskland 0:26:03
100 Vincent Mäki Linköping 0:26:03
101 Manuel Weidl Aachen, Tyskland 0:26:06
102 Emil Nilsson Linköping 0:26:11
103 Erik Berglund Falun 0:26:12
104 Jakob Olingdal Sveg 0:26:13
105 Marcus Elander Karlstad 0:26:34
106 Oscar Svensson Linköping 0:26:37
107 Minh Penny Bridge 0:26:42
108 Martin Björn Linköping 0:26:47
109 Simon Gustavsson Stockholm 0:26:48
110 Azad Kased Klubb/hemstad 0:26:56
111 Max Håkansson Linkoping 0:27:10
112 Ulf Jansson 0:27:20
113 Robert Gustafsson 0:27:21
114 Martin Lindahl Norrköping 0:27:22
115 Andreas Kvarnström Avesta 0:27:31
116 Jesper Nilsson Gött med korv 0:27:34
117 Niclas Granström Linköping 0:27:37
118 David Svensson Linköping 0:27:48
119 Johan Lodens Linköping 0:27:50
120 Filip Lindgren Springisar 0:27:53
121 Ömer Özertürk Istanbul 0:28:01
122 Gustav Wänman Älvsjö 0:28:18
123 Tobias Lundberg Linköping 0:28:28
124 Tobias Bennet Nacka 0:28:41
125 Sebastian Hugosson Söderhamn 0:28:41
126 Mehrdad Norrköping 0:28:42
127 Martin Olingdal Linköping 0:28:45
128 Petter Östersund 0:29:32
129 Axel Friberg Linköping 0:29:32
130 Marcus Liedgren LiVA 0:29:36
131 RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLI LinkÖping 0:30:08
132 Bengt Danielsson Tyska 0:30:51
133 Peter Boquist Incentive Training 0:31:01
134 Andreas Rydin Göteborg 0:31:33
135 Alexander Nikonoff Vadstena 0:31:37
136 Sebastian Gidby Klara-Skol if 0:32:20
137 Lowe Lagerfelt Norrköping 0:34:39
138 Guanhaojie Zheng Linköping 0:35:03
139 Ahmed Al-Kaabawi Linköping 0:35:53
140 David Gött med körv 0:39:46
141 Tore Landin Gött med körv 0:39:48
142 Fredrik Rosenkvist 0:41:01
143 Jakob Jerrelind KB Karlskoga 3:28:32
Daniel Medborgarna
Wasim Linköping
Edgar Kraft Linköping
Gustav Linköping
Love Nielsen Stockholm
John Sandberg KBK
Gustav Berg Linghem
Peter Ekberg Vaxholm
Adam Jakobsson Vimmerby
Prabu Periyathambi Linköping
Oscar Tjäder Linköping
casper linköpinh
Anton Lüning Linköping
Oskar Moberg Linköping
Kim Olsson Linköping
Yousef Hashem Gislaved
Jonathan Mira Linköping
Herman Nordin Stockholm
Khalid Pirgul Karlskoga
Kristoffer Wasner Linköping
Olle Hedin Linköping
Cheolyong Bae Linköping
Peter Eriksson Linkoeping
Albin Holmgren Klaraskol IF
Jayadev Team campus/Linköping/Indian
Ahmed Al-Kaabawi Linköping
Markus Andreas Lambohov
Oskar Philipsson Linköping
Isac Riddarsparre Centerstudenter
Oscar Åberg Centerstudenter
Adrian Wagner Stockholm
Rasmus andersson Klaraskol If
Niklas Hansson Linköping
Thomas Lager Linköping
Carl Oksanen Bankeryd
Leo Enhörning Klara skol IF
Martin Jonson Linköping
Andreas Fhager Linköping
Benjamin Andersson Liu
Max Åkesson Linköping
Alfred Jonsson Klara Skol IF
RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLI LinkÖping
Yaswanth Kumar Alladi Indian Ej start

Herrar 10km 188 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Hugo Lindell Lithe Vilse 0:33:48
2 Björn Morén IK Akele 0:34:26
3 Anders Johansen IK Nocout.se 0:34:41
4 Kalle Andersson IK Akele 0:36:40
5 Robert Wingren IK Akele 0:37:08
6 Peter Olin IK Akele 0:37:28
7 Adam Staadig Tidaholms SOK Sisu 0:38:08
8 Carl Finnander 0:38:25
9 Erik Drotz IK NocOut.se 0:38:33
10 Glädje Erik Olsson BiCE HL 0:38:43
11 Oskar Hidén Grythyttan 0:38:46
12 Karl Norén IK NocOut.se 0:38:49
13 Joel Nilsson Bagarmossen 0:39:10
14 Björn Clasén IK Akele 0:39:40
15 Robin Skoog Kisa SK 0:39:46
16 Fritjof Axelsson Fk Göingarna 0:39:49
17 Patrik Lindström BiCE HL 0:40:03
18 Simon Hellström SOL Tranås 0:40:09
19 Alfred Rundqvist IK NocOut.se 0:40:16
20 Simon Kantedal vården hs 0:40:16
21 Oliver Wettergren IK NocOut.se 0:40:21
22 Emil Tyni Kiruna HK 0:40:46
23 Fredrik Larsson Linköping 0:41:00
24 Noah Hellman Nybro 0:41:03
25 Martin Smelik LiTHe Vilse 0:41:11
26 Oscar Guregård Linköping 0:41:30
27 Fredrik Johansson Lithe Vilse 0:41:41
28 Jonas Rydgård Mariestad 0:41:51
29 Fredrik Laurén Linköping 0:41:54
30 Michael Lidström Göteborg 0:41:58
31 Erik Olsson IK NocOut.se 0:42:04
32 Hannes Wemming LINKÖPING 0:42:04
33 Jesper Nordström Jönköping 0:42:07
34 Rasmus Bjerkander Kristinehamn 0:42:36
35 Ulf Jonsson Kisa SK 0:42:40
36 Hampus Svanholm Stockholm 0:42:45
37 David Gumpert Harryson Linköping 0:42:52
38 August Karlsson Stockholm 0:43:01
39 Samuel Garpendahl SG Play 0:43:01
40 Christoffer Karlsson Linköping 0:43:10
41 Elias Claesson Öregrunds IK 0:43:12
42 Jonathan Andersson Vikingstad 0:43:20
43 Anders Signahl Mumindalen 0:43:30
44 Casper Cosmo Gröna Ben IF 0:43:39
45 Emil Björnson Linköping 0:43:42
46 Gabriel Anderberg Linköping 0:43:44
47 Axel Ljunghammer Borås 0:43:50
48 Anton Larsson Linköping 0:43:55
49 Patric Långa Gröna Ben IF 0:43:59
50 Filip Eriksson 0:44:03
51 Felix Mohrschladt Aachen 0:44:10
52 Robert Svensk Conan Runners Linköping 0:44:13
53 Martin Drangel ÖSL (Östermalms Snoffsiga Löpare) 0:44:22
54 Mathias Dalshagen Vendelsö 0:44:24
55 Magnus Almin Stockholm 0:44:36
56 Jakob Miller Täby 0:44:37
57 Stefan Holm Linköping 0:44:42
58 Carl Hedlund Bollnäs 0:44:49
59 Oscar Sjöberg Linköping 0:45:10
60 gustaf lindgren stockholm 0:45:11
61 Kalle Österman Karlstad 0:45:18
62 Tom Larsson Stockhol. 0:45:22
63 Alexander Berglund Linköping 0:45:33
64 Frank Hoepel Dutch 0:45:36
65 Albin Konradsson Karlskoga 0:46:17
66 Rickard Hellenberg AC Studenterna 0:46:20
67 Anders Björn Linköping 0:46:27
68 Martin Marseille/France 0:46:39
69 Sachin Sharma Linkoping 0:46:40
70 Ville Kullenberg Stockholm 0:46:50
71 Mattias Nyström Linköping 0:46:50
72 Axel Trolme 0:46:52
73 David Björelind Stockholm 0:47:01
74 Tom Axelsson IK Akele 0:47:01
75 Vilhelm Melkstam Lerum 0:47:08
76 Niek de Laat Linköping 0:47:11
77 Viktor Hakegård Linköping 0:47:12
78 Gustav Thanger Nybro 0:47:14
79 Peter Wern Karlsruhe, Germany 0:47:18
80 Oskar Gustafsson Linköping 0:47:36
81 Filip Hallén Göteborg 0:48:05
82 Per Sidén Linköping 0:48:07
83 David Svenson SOK Viljan Oskarshamn 0:48:08
84 Oss Ito Pullman 0:48:13
85 Mikael Söderström IK Akele/ LINKÖPING 0:48:17
86 Ghazi putrus Linköping 0:48:32
87 Anton Vänman Stockholm 0:48:41
88 Emil Berg Skellefteå 0:48:43
89 Henri Gustavsson Linköping 0:48:43
90 Simon Törnqvist OK Ravinen 0:48:58
91 Martin Antonsson Varberg 0:49:18
92 Oskar Citygrillen 0:49:19
93 Jakob Gustafson Göteborg 0:49:21
94 Tiger Moberg Linköping 0:49:25
95 Stefan Gluszek Linköping 0:49:26
96 Benjamin Linköping 0:49:33
97 Joakim Söderström Linköping 0:49:34
98 Sebastian Granath Björnbo KBK IF 0:49:54
99 Filip Österlund MBSV IF 0:50:01
100 Tom Edling Linkoping 0:50:13
101 Oliver Liss Borlänge 0:50:21
102 Simon Daveby Växjö Lakers 0:50:25
103 Arvid Wahlman 0:50:38
104 Albert Zemek Brno, Tjeckien 0:50:38
105 Daniel Davallou Täby 0:51:10
106 Adam Alesand Tystberga 0:51:45
107 Arvid Iverstam Göteborg 0:51:50
108 Hannes Freij Linköping 0:51:50
109 Tales Riomar Bjornkarsgatan 8 0:52:14
110 Jian Qing Linkoping 0:52:28
111 Fredrik Wiklund Finspång 0:52:43
112 Gustav Kidell 0:53:12
113 Robin K Nangilima 0:53:19
114 Axel Öberg Eskilstuna 0:53:20
115 Johan Mäki LULE 0:53:20
116 Axel Carlheim Klara Skol IF 0:53:22
117 Gundars Kalns Latvia 0:53:23
118 Per Bengtsson Klara SKOL-IF 0:53:24
119 Oskar Sundström Falun 0:53:39
120 Christopher Omberg Östersund 0:54:24
121 Håkan Nilsson Växjö IF 0:54:35
122 Edgar Juvera Mexico 0:54:43
123 Gustav Adamsson Malmö 0:54:45
124 Carlos Rodriguez Seville 0:54:46
125 Erik Andersson Linköping 0:56:40
126 Gustav Leffler Stockholm 0:56:47
127 Max Danielsson Stockholm 0:57:23
128 daan kabel Linköping 0:57:24
129 Daniel Magnusson Linköping 0:57:26
130 Michel Pinna Dås AB 0:57:45
131 anton Kilander Klara skol if 0:58:11
132 Pierre Alkmyr Helsingborg 0:59:05
133 Elias Alesand Tystberga 1:00:47
134 Carl Terve Stockholm 1:00:54
135 Magnus Malmström RT 1:02:06
136 David Janzén Klara Skol IF 1:02:59
137 Rui Zhang China 1:03:10
Otto HoffPaananen Klara Skol IF
Philip Wahl V-Town
Axel Trolme Linköping
Henrique Sawakuchi Temahuset
Ahmet Börütecene Norrköping
Hugo Guyader IK Akele
Amir putrus Linköping
Philip Brånäs Vetlanda
Jonathan Engstrand Klara Skol IF
Edvin Johansson Huskvarna
Arvid Stockholm
Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK
Gustav Lidén Linköpings OK
Axel Ek Terrible Tuesdays
Anders Holmberg Västerås
Elon Brange Västerås
Bharath Linköping
Albin Alsiö Ik Wilske
Jonathan Reimertz Borlänge
Viktor Linköping
Finn Stadler Germany
Fredrik Yderfors Lönsås
Edvin Ljungstrand Linköping
Joel Almqvist Stockholm
Martin Lidh Linköping
Jakob Österlund MBSV IF
Yiannis Mpe Linkoping University
David Silva Uppsala
Oliwer Daag Huskvarna
Fabian Sund Stockholm
Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR
Martin Sundsvall
William Bergqvist Göteborg
Jimmy Thörnberg IK NocOut.se
Karin Schalin Mullsjö
Tobias Sanchez Trosa OK
Samuel Friman Linköping
Marcus Widerberg Linköping
Philip Melin Stockholm
Adam Makkonen Stockholm
Benjamin Linköping
Simon Kesti Sweden Uppsala
Gustav Berg Linghem
Vamsi krishna moparthi Linkoping
Harry Jönköping
Weihua Ning Chinese
Ramon Lincoln Santos Forneas Brazilian
Filip Kantedal vården hs
RODRIGO CALDEIRA MAGIOLI LinkÖping
Erik Richardsson Helsingborg
William Segerström Västerås

Damer 10km 39 anmälda

# Namn Klubb Mål
1 Alva Olsson IK Akele 0:38:07
2 Kristin Willamo Södertälje 0:42:38
3 Hanna Åberg Göteborg 0:45:21
4 Emelie Edström Sandviken 0:47:00
5 Michaela Holmström Linköping 0:50:51
6 Karin Olsen Linköping 0:51:57
7 Märta Sund Stockholm 0:52:16
8 Frida Höglin Linköping 0:52:27
9 Anna Jonsson Staffanstorp 0:53:40
10 Katarina Knobel Stockholm 0:54:03
11 Jennifer Brown Linköping 0:54:04
12 Emma Beskow Falkenbergs OK 0:54:13
13 Camilla Smedberg Åtvidaberg 0:54:37
14 Therese Luong LiU 0:55:22
15 Madeleine Fahle Stockholm 0:55:37
16 Olympia Pispas 0:55:40
17 Felicia Öhman Skellefteå 0:55:51
18 Emily Fredriksson Täby 0:55:55
19 Sofie Klingberg Linköping 0:57:36
20 Hanna Håkansson Stockholm 0:58:01
21 Paulina Hansson Jönköping 0:58:03
22 Wilma Fager Västerås 0:59:16
23 Felicia Gustafsson Oskarshamn 0:59:26
24 Xandra Boge Karlsruhe/Germany 0:59:52
25 Linnea Dahlin Linköping 1:02:26
26 Magdalena Persson Linköping 1:03:07
27 May Bee Link 1:07:43
Emilia Knudsen IK NocOut.se
Jennifer Hagelfalk Linköping
Nevin Dogan Norrköping
Lovisa ljung Ok Njudung
Clara Brune Stockholm
Georgia Papapavlou Linköping
Amanda Erkén Örebro
Tingyun wang Linköping
Elin Axelsson Mariehamn, Åland
Agnes Sjöstrand Växjö
Caroline Lidebjer IK Akele
Klara Jarebjörk Tapper Stockholm

Lag

# Namn Tid
1 ?
Arvid Linder (0:18:17), Gustaf Sundbüe (0:19:12), Johan Hagströmer (0:19:49), Erik Berglund (0:26:12)
1:23:31
2 LÖPGang
Filip (0:21:29), Axel Welff (0:21:30), Ellen Karström (0:21:42), John Gillner (0:23:11)
1:27:53
3 Löperiet
Linus Olsson (0:20:00), Raafaer Juutinen (0:20:49), Petter Lunnemar (0:21:44), Alva Hoff (0:31:02)
1:33:36
4 Linköping Vegan Association
Linus Sjöström (0:22:04), Simon Hadenius (0:22:50), Annika Lundberg (0:23:39), Marcus Liedgren (0:29:36)
1:38:10
5 Sjukt stenhårt löp
Philip Gunnarsson (0:22:43), Linus Aarnio (0:24:17), Marcus Elander (0:26:34), Lovisa Stålebrink (0:26:42)
1:40:18
6 SLEMM
August Helgesson (0:22:54), Josefine Eklund (0:25:49), Cecilia Winqvist (0:25:51), Clara Brogren (0:25:54)
1:40:30
7 Sampa springnito
Adrian Hult (0:22:14), Hugo Runberger (0:25:18), Max Håkansson (0:27:10), Johan Lodens (0:27:50)
1:42:34
8 Catabolic Boys
Nils Roos (0:23:08), Anton Marchner Brandt (0:24:22), Oscar Dolk (0:25:21), Alexander Nikonoff (0:31:37)
1:44:29
9 Kubbaklubben
Sophia Rosch (0:24:10), Josef Danielsson (0:25:04), Amanda Holmertz (0:27:46), David Svensson (0:27:48)
1:44:50
10 Springisar
Ida (0:24:20), August Fundin (0:24:25), Filip Lindgren (0:27:53), Maja Meurling (0:28:11)
1:44:50
11 MedBi-2
Jan Neelissen (0:20:49), Anna Chen (0:31:40), Ahmed Al-Kaabawi (0:35:53), Goksu Oduncuoglu (0:36:13)
2:04:36
12 TEAM Zhangguo
Tina Wang (0:28:34), Peter Boquist (0:31:01), Guanhaojie Zheng (0:35:03), Wenjing Zhou (0:35:04)
2:09:43
13 MedBi-1
Signe Skog (0:31:58), Linda (0:33:42), Lina Pettersson (0:34:59), Johanna Radegård (0:37:27)
2:18:07
14 xYF Konsultbolag
Daniel Brattgård (0:19:40), Simon Arkeholt (0:21:04), Niclas Granström (0:27:37), Jakob Jerrelind (3:28:32)
4:36:54
Basgruppsmaskinen 14.1
Oscar Mälsjö (0:21:15), Thea Isaksson (0:23:22), Louise Ranevi (0:27:53), Niklas Hansson (-)
Girl Power!
Fredrik Johansson (0:16:24), Erika Pettersson (0:23:59), Emma Forsberg (0:27:16), Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius (-)
Elin, Elin, Elin och Elin!
Elin Arshi (0:24:09), Elin Holm (0:28:45), Elin Wiklund (-), Elin Persson (-)
Basgruppsmaskinen 14.2
Jakob Carlsson (0:22:45), Sofia Dahlstedt (0:26:29), Ellen (0:30:21), Kristina Tedhamre (-)
Second to none
Ellen Franzén (-), Damaris Lagos (-), Wasim (-)