XC-race 10/19/2019

Ett riktigt terränglöpningslopp i Linköping


Herrar 10km | Damer 10km | Motion 5km

Herrar 10km 77 anmälda

# Namn Klubb
Björn Tännström IK NocOut.se
Jonas Nordstedt Hagströmska Gymnasiet i Linköping
Jonas Strehlin
Christoffer Lindkvist
Magnus Bohmar CK Klubblös
David Kasselstrand Gamleby OK
Johan Vinterlycka Linköping
Gustav Svensk IK NocOut.se
Martin Linderson
Fredrik Johansson
Alexander Riiga Blod & Bärs
mattias agnebrink nocout
August Andersson Runners Unite Katedral
Markus Nilsson Ängelholm
armando Bylander
Guillermo Munoz Sanchez Linköping SK
Jens Björkeby
Jonatan Lindblad IK NocOut.se
Ola Cederborg Dark Trail Runners
Andréas Karlsson
Fredrik Lindsten
Erik Nissle IK Nocout
Leif Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping
Johan Eskilsson
Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se
Teodor Norden Linköping
Erik Strid Österfärnebo IF
Ludvig Stenberg IK NocOut.se
Fredrik Ericsson Löpargänget i Motala
Joakim Holmberg Söderfors GoIF
Hendrik Gerloff
Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se
Jens Rosenqvist Porsvägen
Robert Karlsson
Patrik Swartz Brokinds IF
Rolf E Johansson Västerviks OK
Björn Bingerud Bingerud
Niklas Barsk Skeda IF
Oskar Fexner
Peter Igheimer Titans
Peter Korall Motala AIF Ol
Lennart Andersson CF Frekhaug
Hugo Guyader IK AKELE
Guillermo Forfait IK Nocout.se
Andreas Blomqvist
Hjalmar Holm Ingen klubb.
Erik Johansson Gärdala
Henrik Valent
Simon Runefors LiTHe Vilse
Arvid Sandahl
Johan Dalenius Team Nordic Trail Linköping
Andreas Gustafsson FOI LIF
Magnus Lindström IFK Österbymo
Magnus Widgren
Martin Dahlin Solna
Daniel Herlitz Bjärred IF
Dave VikhePatil Linköping
Ola Backlund Örebro AIK
Jonas Landberg Trileva sport
Christer Eskilsson Nocout
Gunnar Blomgren Linjestigen runners
Eric Ringström Linköping
Oscar Hultgren
Robert Hallberg
Henrik Wännström
André Casslén
Daniel Klasson Linköping OCR
Mikael Rousson Signality
Mikael Johnsson Linköping
Fredrik Skarpsjö
Andreas Nordlund Vidingsjö
Adam Kawalec
Björn Rödseth Softube Running Club
Johan Hellman Lonesome runners
Gustav Genberg IFK Spaden
Isak Genberg
David Hjelmfors Linjestigen Runners

Damer 10km 37 anmälda

# Namn Klubb
Åsa Melin
Hanna Ring
Terese Ahlström
Malin Backman Team Nordic Trail
Nina Tureson
Sara Harrysson Team Nordic Trail Linköping
Clarinda Larsson
Kinna Karlsson Motala
Jenny Agerhall Löpargänget Motala
Christine Jacobsson Löpargänget i MOTALA
Satu Mäkelä IK Akele
Maria Engström
Anette Åkerberg Krüger Nettans hjältar
Susanna Bingerud Bingerud Finest
Jenny Sandh IK Nocout.se
Elisabet Scheiderbauer Team Nordic Trail - Linköping
Anna Korall Motala AIF Ol
Maria Björklind Lillgård Athletes
Isabella Nyiri Motala
Linda Schultz Brokind
Stina Åberg
Sara Bodin Bankeryd
Matilda Lorentzon
Madelen Tonström IK Nocout
Renee Berglund
Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran
EVA VIKHEPATIL LINKOPING
Helene Dalenius VIKINGSTAD
Maria Staberg
Frida Dagsgård
Elin Falck Runacademy Linköping
Linda Skarpsjö
Carolina Törnqvist
Malin Schultz
Albina Avdispahic
Erica Pajala
Joline Speziali

Motion 5km 85 anmälda

# Namn Klubb
Vilhelm Strehlin
Jens Björkdahl Team Björkdahl
Kajsa Björkdahl Team Björkdahl
Jonas Snihs
Cecilia Björklund -
Axel Kasselstrand Gamleby OK
Thérèse Högberg Mårder Conan Running Club
Jonas Öhrling Crossfit Highway
Devran Öncü Crossfit Highway
Rickard Rasmussen Fast Flying Flamingos
Niklas Rydholm Conan Running Club
David Winghult
Lotta Hillman Linköping SK
Emma Forsberg Lithe Vilse
Örjan Birgersson Axa SC
Tomas Krüger Nettans hjältar
Henrik Hamrefors Lithe vilse
Ann-Katrin Johansson Västerviks OK
Lovisa Johansson Västerviks OK
Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK
Björn Axell Löpargänget i Motala
Emil Axell Löpargänget i Motala
Kalle Schärlund
Alvin Korall Motala AIF Ol
Elsa Korall Motala AIF Ol
Noah Korall Motala AIF Ol
Sofia Lindberg Lillgård Athletes
Karin Andersson Lillgård Athletes
Anna Otter Lillgård Athletes
Philip Otter Lillgård Athletes
Mathias Sjövall Lillgård Athletes
Max Lord Gnesta
Johan Hagströmer Lithe Vilse
Caroline Forsby
Maritha Hörsing
Daniel Forsby
Leo Drotz Harvestad Runners
Robert Drotz Harvestad Runners
Ville Salonen Melchersson Harvestad Runners
Marcus Serrander Harvestad Runners
Olle Serrander Harvestad Runners
Bosse Serranders Harvestad Runners
Maja Danlid
Julia Ura
Pia Hallor
Joakim Hörsing
Martin Stenmarck
Emma Carlsson
Örjan Edenhofer
Tyra Edenhofer
Caroline Sundström Linghem multisport
Simon Kuronen Linghem multisport
Christian Nöjd
Johanna Nöjd
Camilla Gustafsson
Linn Andersson Linköping
Rickard Petrich Motala
Axel Petrich Motala
Matilda Aldmar
Karin Swenson
Maggan Alm
Jennie Lindström Örebro
Stefan Nero
Ida Hammarlyck Nero
Carl Nero
Sigrid Nero
Julia Montelius
Maria Öhrling Linköping
Joakim Almström Linköping
Louise Almström
Greta Blomgren Linjestigen runners
Gustav Norling Seshsquad
Jessica Norling
Camilla Elander
Johan Elander
Jonas Karhu Bergsbyns SK
Johan Wideslätt Västerås
Karin Wideslätt Västerås
Per Wideslätt Västerås
Matilda Karlsson Linghems multisport
Johan Nielsen Linghems multisport
Nicole Tartiri Legs Miserables
Daniel Nerhed
Johanna Nerhed
Rune Strand Linköping